RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
West Genesee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Camillus, New York
you RUN the place
5201 W Genesee St, Camillus, New York, 13031, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Lindsay Weaver
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
12
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (4 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (3 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Cornell Southern Tier Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 6th 2013, 12:11am
Comments
Cornell Southern Tier Invitational
Jan 4, 2013 to Jan 5, 2013
Barton Hall, Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bainbridge Guilford
Bethlehem Central
Binghamton
Brockport Central
Cattaraugus
Chenango Forks Central
Cicero-North Syracuse
Clarence
Cornell
Corning-Painted Post West
Dryden
East Syracuse Minoa
Elmira Notre Dame-2
Elmira South
Emma Willard
Gilbertsville-Mt Upton
Greene
Hendrick Hudson
Holley
Horseheads Central
Hudson Falls
Johnson City-2
Lansing
Lightning Ath TC
Liverpool
Marathon
Mexico
Moravia-2
Newfield
Norwich City Schools
Oneonta
Shaker
Shenendehowa Central
Sidney-2
St Anthony's
Stotan Racing
Syracuse Charger
TCPVC
Tri-Valley
Trumansburg
TSA
Unadilla Valley2
Unattached
Union Springs
Vestal
Warsaw-2
Watkins Glen
Waverly Senior
West Genesee Senior
West Seneca West
Whitney Point Central
Williamsville North
Windsor Central
Yorktown Heights
Men:
55m
|
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
55h
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
55h
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McPeak, Jerry
10
Elmira South
06.72
nwi
1
2
Smalling, Llyod
11
Shaker
06.73
nwi
1
3
Drescher, Austin
12
Shaker
06.77
nwi
1
4
Sullivan, Zach
10
Corning-Painted
06.81
nwi
1
5
France, Sterling
12
Corning-Painted
06.84
nwi
1
6
Kies, Casy
12
Vestal
06.85
nwi
1
7
Eighmey, TJ
12
Trumansburg
06.91
nwi
1
8
Cotton, Eddie
12
Gilbertsville-Mt
06.98
nwi
1
Mens 55m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smalling, Llyod
11
Shaker
06.82
nwi
6
2
Sullivan, Zach
10
Corning-Painted
06.85
nwi
4
3
France, Sterling
12
Corning-Painted
06.87
nwi
1
4
McPeak, Jerry
10
Elmira South
06.88
nwi
5
5
Drescher, Austin
12
Shaker
06.93
nwi
8
6
Eighmey, TJ
12
Trumansburg
06.96
nwi
7
7
Kies, Casy
12
Vestal
06.97
nwi
10
8
Cotton, Eddie
12
Gilbertsville-Mt
06.98
nwi
3
10
Hart, Greggory
11
West Seneca West
07.00
nwi
1
9
Jean-Franco, Jean-Woudso
09
Johnson City-2
07.00
nwi
2
11
Shuman, Jeremy
12
Bethlehem Centra
07.01
nwi
2
12
Brown, Ben
12
West Genesee Sen
07.02
nwi
2
12
Schaefer, Mathew
11
Williamsville No
07.02
nwi
5
14
Bland, Dylan
11
Lansing
07.05
nwi
5
15
Bolton, Andrew
09
Shaker
07.08
nwi
9
16
Bush, Zach
12
Corning-Painted
07.08
nwi
8
17
Robert, Smith
11
Whitney Point Ce
07.10
nwi
4
18
McCarroll, Aaron
12
Sidney-2
07.13
nwi
6
19
Young, Ben
11
Bethlehem Centra
07.15
nwi
7
20
Shen, Carl
12
Elmira Notre Dam
07.19
nwi
4
21
Babcock, Dakota
12
Trumansburg
07.21
nwi
7
22
Barnette, Najee
11
Bethlehem Centra
07.24
nwi
3
23
Greiner, Will
12
Williamsville No
07.25
nwi
1
24
Hyland, Dan
12
Waverly Senior
07.27
nwi
11
25
Flebotte, Dominic
10
Oneonta
07.27
nwi
1
26
Vega, Jon
12
Oneonta
07.28
nwi
2
27
Sykora, Josh
11
Brockport Centra
07.29
nwi
4
28
Houghtelling, Ricky
10
Elmira South
07.30
nwi
9
29
Gabriel, Josh
12
Johnson City-2
07.31
nwi
1
30
Putney, Cullan
12
Horseheads Centr
07.32
nwi
9
31
Marzano, Steven
09
Clarence
07.33
nwi
8
32
Trengo, Austin
12
Waverly Senior
07.34
nwi
9
33
Griffin, Isma'il
12
Windsor Central
07.36
nwi
6
34
Bliss, Cole
11
Watkins Glen
07.36
nwi
2
35
Arnold, Bryan
12
Dryden
07.38
nwi
11
36
Montaruli, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
07.38
nwi
7
37
Leddy, Matthew
12
Yorktown Heights
07.38
nwi
10
38
Boddie, Curtis
12
Hudson Falls
07.39
nwi
3
39
Stiles, Evan
10
Horseheads Centr
07.44
nwi
3
40
Goble, Jacob
09
Waverly Senior
07.45
nwi
7
41
Carson, Aaron
12
Elmira Notre Dam
07.46
nwi
10
42
Abbott, Tyler
12
Marathon
07.48
nwi
3
43
Williams, James
10
Liverpool
07.49
nwi
6
44
Joyce, Liam
09
Dryden
07.50
nwi
8
45
Stroman, Daniel
10
Horseheads Centr
07.50
nwi
6
46
Lobdell, Ty
12
Dryden
07.51
nwi
1
47
Layman, Andrew
12
Norwich City Sch
07.51
nwi
3
48
Adey, William
12
West Seneca West
07.58
nwi
11
49
Barrow, Joshua
09
West Seneca West
07.64
nwi
5
50
Youngs, Mitch
11
Vestal
07.64
nwi
9
51
Pultz, Dante
09
Windsor Central
07.65
nwi
2
52
Paronet, Tom
11
Mexico
07.66
nwi
4
53
Axton, Liam
09
Windsor Central
07.67
nwi
9
54
Machovec, Jon
12
Vestal
07.68
nwi
11
55
Haley, Arfasa
Liverpool
07.70
nwi
2
56
Cruz, Brandon
12
Chenango Forks C
07.72
nwi
4
57
Raymond, Nick
11
Bainbridge Guilf
07.72
nwi
8
58
Norris, Daniel
09
Bainbridge Guilf
07.75
nwi
3
59
Griffin, Colby
12
Norwich City Sch
07.75
nwi
5
60
Balog, Zach
09
Union Springs
07.78
nwi
11
61
Graves, Daniel
09
Bainbridge Guilf
07.79
nwi
7
62
Thornton, Alex
11
Union Springs
07.80
nwi
4
63
Rios, Nick
11
Tri-Valley
07.80
nwi
3
64
Robinson, TJ
10
Chenango Forks C
07.81
nwi
8
65
Raudat, Charles
10
Elmira Notre Dam
07.81
nwi
5
66
Carleton, Stephen
10
Tri-Valley
07.86
nwi
7
67
Keller, Michael
11
Clarence
07.95
nwi
10
68
Nessing, Jordan
09
Oneonta
07.97
nwi
8
69
Smith, Sean
12
Unadilla Valley2
07.98
nwi
6
70
Halloway, Anfernee
09
Elmira South
08.01
nwi
6
71
Jones, Kolin
12
Norwich City Sch
08.08
nwi
10
72
Lesser, Chad
10
Williamsville No
08.13
nwi
8
73
jamil, Jordan
10
Tri-Valley
08.34
nwi
1
74
Bui, Ahn
11
Moravia-2
08.63
nwi
2
75
Gomez, Noah
10
Moravia-2
09.07
nwi
6
76
Langtry, Matt
10
Moravia-2
09.40
nwi
4
77
Smith, John
10
Watkins Glen
13.12
nwi
5
Mens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hynes, Ryan
9
Cornell
07.03
nwi
1
2
Brown, Jaiden
TSA
07.09
nwi
1
3
Osemato, Duan
TSA
07.12
nwi
1
4
Marchese, Austin
12
TSA
07.13
nwi
1
5
Norton, Cole
TSA
07.17
nwi
1
6
Juenemann, Joshua
12
Cattaraugus
07.27
nwi
1
7
Dimino, Khyle
12
Unattached
07.31
nwi
1
8
Chin, Matthew
TSA
07.33
nwi
1
Mens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hynes, Ryan
9
Cornell
07.06
nwi
1
2
Dimino, Khyle
12
Unattached
07.10
nwi
2
3
Brown, Jaiden
TSA
07.16
nwi
2
4
Osemato, Duan
TSA
07.18
nwi
1
5
Norton, Cole
TSA
07.24
nwi
2
6
Marchese, Austin
12
TSA
07.26
nwi
2
7
Chin, Matthew
TSA
07.28
nwi
1
8
Juenemann, Joshua
12
Cattaraugus
07.37
nwi
1
9
McLarty, Elijah
TSA
07.49
nwi
1
10
Simms, Tajai
TSA
07.51
nwi
2
11
Kurcoba, Rob
Syracuse Charger
07.73
nwi
2
Mens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeGrasse, Andre
TSA
22.12
nwi
1
2
Allotey, Dillando
12
TSA
22.41
nwi
2
3
Law, Jalen
10
Unattached
22.71
nwi
1
4
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia
12
Cornell
22.81
nwi
1
5
Stancil, Hercules
11
Cornell
22.84
nwi
1
6
Williams, Myles
12
TSA
23.17
nwi
4
7
Cunningham, Josh
12
TSA
23.20
nwi
2
8
Brown, Jaiden
TSA
23.24
nwi
2
9
Marchese, Austin
12
TSA
23.60
nwi
4
10
Norton, Cole
TSA
23.64
nwi
3
11
Krell, Jesse
Unattached
23.72
nwi
3
12
Juenemann, Joshua
12
Cattaraugus
23.75
nwi
2
13
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
TSA
23.77
nwi
4
14
Joseph, Yazin
12
TSA
24.03
nwi
3
15
Chin, Matthew
TSA
24.12
nwi
4
16
Brodrick, Gabriel
Unattached
24.33
nwi
3
17
Simms, Tajai
TSA
24.39
nwi
4
18
Banfield, Myles
TSA
24.96
nwi
4
20
McLarty, Elijah
TSA
25.12
nwi
4
Mens 300m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarty, Cory
12
Elmira South
36.34
1
2
Schaefer, Mathew
11
Williamsville No
36.71
1
3
Smith, Robert
12
Shaker
37.06
1
4
Homer, Dalton
12
Bethlehem Centra
37.14
1
5
Dinapoli, Nick
12
Bethlehem Centra
37.91
2
6
Sykora, Josh
11
Brockport Centra
38.30
3
7
Kimmey, Conner
10
Bethlehem Centra
38.46
2
8
Furminger, Michael
12
Vestal
38.49
3
9
Wilkins, Jared
11
Hudson Falls
38.59
2
10
Jackson, Kenny
12
Shaker
38.65
1
11
Babcock, Dakota
12
Trumansburg
38.86
2
12
Bleichert, Shawn
10
Shenendehowa Cen
38.90
3
13
Judson, Justin
11
Elmira South
38.95
3
14
Klinowski, Joey
11
Shaker
39.03
1
15
Randall, Wes
12
West Genesee Sen
39.05
2
16
Earnest, Justin
12
Horseheads Centr
39.15
2
17
Ladd, Mark
12
Mexico
39.19
4
18
Beeman, Anthony
12
Elmira South
39.35
4
19
Nitterour, John
10
Horseheads Centr
39.38
5
20
Vaughn, Cullen
12
Corning-Painted
39.59
1
21
Hyland, Dan
12
Waverly Senior
39.62
4
22
Comrade, Scott
12
Oneonta
39.87
4
23
Gonzalez, Peter
09
Liverpool
39.88
3
24
Joyce, Liam
09
Dryden
39.88
1
25
VanMarter, Mark
11
Liverpool
39.89
4
26
Kong, Lingming
10
Williamsville No
40.19
5
27
Brown, Casey
12
Mexico
40.40
4
28
Arnold, Bryan
12
Dryden
40.43
4
29
Kopera, Dylan
11
Clarence
40.77
2
29
Harden, Dan
9
Marathon
40.77
9
31
Glassett, Connor
12
Bainbridge Guilf
40.80
4
32
Eisenhut, Ben
10
Lansing
40.98
3
33
Giovenco, Joe
12
Waverly Senior
41.05
7
34
Burnett, Justin
12
Binghamton
41.09
5
35
Schmidt, Jonathan
10
Clarence
41.19
3
36
Porter, Justin
11
Union Springs
41.27
2
37
Joseph, Merlin
11
Binghamton
41.52
5
38
Crowell, Steven
11
Horseheads Centr
41.69
6
39
Collins, Aidan
11
Corning-Painted
41.89
5
40
Wilson, William
11
Vestal
41.93
7
41
Abbott, Tyler
12
Marathon
42.06
6
42
Gabriel, Josh
12
Johnson City-2
42.11
5
43
Raudat, Charles
10
Elmira Notre Dam
42.12
7
44
Caratelli, Vinny
11
Bainbridge Guilf
42.15
7
45
Wheeler, Robert
12
Norwich City Sch
42.16
9
46
Ostrander, Justin
12
Chenango Forks C
42.24
6
47
Flebotte, Dominic
10
Oneonta
42.38
5
48
Daniels, Benaleo
10
Binghamton
42.40
8
49
Marcy, Bill
12
Elmira Notre Dam
42.45
6
50
DeWitt, Brad
10
Moravia-2
42.50
8
51
Carleton, Stephen
10
Tri-Valley
42.67
9
52
Bender, Nathaniel
10
Tri-Valley
42.70
10
53
O'Hara, Kevin
12
Moravia-2
42.74
7
54
Iannone, Ty
11
Trumansburg
43.00
5
55
Tequin, Brian
11
Bainbridge Guilf
43.03
8
56
Vogel, Nate
12
Chenango Forks C
43.19
7
57
Machovec, Jon
12
Vestal
43.25
7
58
Brooks, Elijah
10
Johnson City-2
43.43
8
59
Potter, Corey
12
Moravia-2
44.36
8
60
Paronet, Tom
11
Mexico
44.49
7
61
Coleman, Chandler
11
Union Springs
44.53
9
62
Marquez, Angel
09
Sidney-2
44.74
8
63
Freas, Kyler
09
Corning-Painted
44.82
6
64
Smith, Sean
12
Unadilla Valley2
44.93
9
65
Siracusa, Zachary
11
Union Springs
45.02
9
66
Kelly, Liam
10
Oneonta
45.70
6
67
Sorrentino, Adam
11
West Seneca West
45.97
9
68
Lesser, Chad
10
Williamsville No
46.26
9
69
Taggart, Mitch
10
Whitney Point Ce
47.95
10
70
Kennedy, Sean
10
Tri-Valley
48.14
10
Mens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Law, James
12
Unattached
50.51
1
2
Williams, Shaquan
12
TSA
50.67
1
3
Gibson, Larry
9
Cornell
50.71
1
4
Williams, Myles
12
TSA
51.52
1
5
Cunningham, Josh
12
TSA
51.66
1
6
Oliver, Micah
Unattached
52.65
2
7
Thompson, Graeme
12
TSA
52.66
2
8
Allotey, Dillando
12
TSA
53.24
1
9
Krell, Jesse
Unattached
53.36
2
10
Brodrick, Gabriel
Unattached
53.94
2
11
Law, Jalen
10
Unattached
54.29
1
12
Joseph, Yazin
12
TSA
54.65
2
13
Banfield, Myles
TSA
55.65
2
14
Cumberbatch, Keyshaun
TSA
55.89
2
Mens 500m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reis, Will
NA
Cornell
1:08.86
1
2
Bascom, Charles
Unattached
1:09.71
1
Mens 600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Matt
11
Norwich City Sch
1:22.35
1
2
Reinhardt, Benjamin
12
Clarence
1:23.72
1
3
White, Dan
12
Chenango Forks C
1:27.69
1
4
Weykamp, Ian
12
Shaker
1:27.75
1
5
Randle, Cal
12
Trumansburg
1:28.85
1
6
Vite, Jack
10
Shenendehowa Cen
1:29.07
1
7
Richardson, Pete
12
West Genesee Sen
1:29.94
1
8
Crump-King, Justin
12
Shaker
1:30.54
1
9
Rowe, Colin
10
Shenendehowa Cen
1:30.98
1
10
Flohr, Jeremy
12
Greene
1:31.31
1
11
Harper, Nuri
12
Norwich City Sch
1:31.58
1
12
Russell, Ben
11
Bethlehem Centra
1:32.53
1
13
Dumont, Jackson
12
Shaker
1:32.58
1
14
Zeren, Jeff
12
Yorktown Heights
1:32.81
1
15
Price, Kevin
11
Lansing
1:32.88
1
16
Mertus, Ben
11
Corning-Painted
1:32.90
1
17
Johnson, Derek
12
Horseheads Centr
1:33.62
1
18
Kulp, Kyle
10
Vestal
1:33.74
1
19
Crowley, Patrick
10
Williamsville No
1:33.99
1
20
Buhrmeister, Connor
10
Shenendehowa Cen
1:34.01
1
21
Lannon, Mike
11
West Genesee Sen
1:34.12
1
22
Reed, Michael
12
Horseheads Centr
1:34.41
1
23
Grogan, Mike
12
Bethlehem Centra
1:34.48
1
24
Moore, Jared
10
Corning-Painted
1:34.48
1
25
Kurcoba, Shaun
12
Elmira South
1:34.75
1
26
Denning, Evan
12
Bethlehem Centra
1:34.83
1
27
Arias, Pedro
10
Binghamton
1:35.08
1
28
Lacelle, Tom
12
Mexico
1:35.15
1
29
Weintraub, Justin
11
Tri-Valley
1:35.18
1
30
Robinson, Mat
11
Oneonta
1:35.53
1
31
Southern, Alec
11
Clarence
1:35.81
1
32
Williams, James
10
Liverpool
1:35.89
1
33
Cleary, Dan
12
Elmira Notre Dam
1:35.97
1
34
Trengo, Austin
12
Waverly Senior
1:36.03
1
35
Podolak, Ryan
12
Moravia-2
1:36.28
1
36
Holdsworth, Neil
11
Vestal
1:36.38
1
37
Northrop, Richard
12
Waverly Senior
1:36.93
1
38
Hazard, Cameron
12
Oneonta
1:37.13
1
39
Bartlett, Mathew
11
Williamsville No
1:37.22
1
40
Langlois, Gregory
10
Williamsville No
1:37.34
1
41
Sepelak, John
10
Horseheads Centr
1:37.40
1
42
Frazer, Robert
10
West Seneca West
1:37.77
1
43
Prime, Cameron
12
Norwich City Sch
1:38.06
1
44
Smith, Ben
11
Trumansburg
1:38.26
1
45
Graber, Anthony
11
Clarence
1:39.61
1
46
Weinstein, Jake
12
Corning-Painted
1:40.87
1
47
Perry, Domonic
11
Elmira South
1:41.06
1
48
Ignacio, Jason
11
Yorktown Heights
1:41.08
1
49
Gayne, Jake
12
Mexico
1:42.11
1
50
McCabe, Cael
12
Oneonta
1:42.14
1
51
Williams, Luke
11
Marathon
1:42.59
1
52
Pesco, Ben
09
Trumansburg
1:44.02
1
53
Latshaw, Nick
Elmira South
1:44.07
1
54
Peterson, Trey
10
Chenango Forks C
1:44.65
1
55
Losurdo, Johnathan
10
Lansing
1:45.23
1
56
Kuramoto, Andrew
09
Lansing
1:47.57
1
57
Nolan, Ryan
12
Moravia-2
1:48.66
1
58
Fischer, Matthew
12
Sidney-2
1:49.28
1
59
DeVona, Joseph
09
Bainbridge Guilf
1:49.34
1
60
Alfieri, Thomas
10
Union Springs
1:49.58
1
61
Salsman, Mason
09
Waverly Senior
1:50.24
1
62
Rozen, Scott
8
Binghamton
1:51.26
1
63
Daniels, Antonio
8
Binghamton
1:52.37
1
64
McCann, Shaun
11
Johnson City-2
1:52.88
1
65
Malanik, Darren
10
Liverpool
1:53.99
1
66
Taggart, Mitch
10
Whitney Point Ce
1:54.18
1
67
Kinsley, John
11
Johnson City-2
1:54.56
1
68
Lowe, Bryan
09
Tri-Valley
1:56.17
1
69
Schmitt, Dan
10
Watkins Glen
1:58.79
1
70
Connolly, Matthew
7
Elmira Notre Dam
2:10.99
1
71
Slavik, Ryan
09
Tri-Valley
2:11.17
1
72
Rocchi, Chris
7
Elmira Notre Dam
2:20.17
1
Mens 1000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinlandt, Will
11
Cornell
2:32.54
1
2
Leak, Colin
Stotan Racing
2:33.81
1
3
Craddock, Justin
Syracuse Charger
2:34.07
1
4
Rowell, Peter
Stotan Racing
2:34.28
1
5
Christoff, Chris
11
Cornell
2:34.69
1
6
Crawford, Matt
9
Cornell
2:35.01
1
7
Burke, Chris
Stotan Racing
2:35.69
1
8
Popovici, Chris
Syracuse Charger
2:36.45
1
9
Laske, Mark Mendrek
Stotan Racing
2:36.87
1
10
Gordon, Zayne
12
TSA
2:46.61
1
11
Rodrigues, Cameron
12
TSA
2:47.78
1
Mens 1000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCarty, Cory
12
Elmira South
2:35.21
1
2
Sullivan, Kalen
12
West Seneca West
2:36.00
1
3
Eisenhut, Ben
10
Lansing
2:36.41
1
4
Booker, Stephen
11
Bethlehem Centra
2:39.56
1
5
Jennings, Brian
12
Vestal
2:40.70
1
6
Gollin, Ben
12
Oneonta
2:41.32
1
7
Moshier, Tom
11
Corning-Painted
2:43.13
1
8
Quackenbush, Tom
11
Bethlehem Centra
2:44.43
1
9
Collins, Brendan
10
Elmira South
2:47.82
1
10
Erhard, Jack
11
West Genesee Sen
2:47.88
1
11
Christensen, Alex
11
Liverpool
2:48.48
1
12
Richardson, Justin
12
Clarence
2:48.63
1
13
Coffey, Kieran
12
Clarence
2:49.89
1
14
Veney, Landon
11
Liverpool
2:50.16
1
15
Hickey, Greg
12
Shaker
2:51.78
1
16
Hale, Thomas
10
Shaker
2:51.88
1
17
Pabulayan, Jerome
12
Shenendehowa Cen
2:52.01
1
18
Romano, Matt
11
West Genesee Sen
2:52.35
1
19
Evans, Jacob
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:53.07
1
20
Prestigiacomo, Sam
11
Corning-Painted
2:53.11
1
21
Callahan, Brandon
10
Brockport Centra
2:54.93
1
22
Scarlata, Steven
11
Brockport Centra
2:55.11
1
23
Burnett, Robbie
12
Bainbridge Guilf
2:55.83
1
24
Nichols, Paul
09
Shaker
2:56.31
1
25
Porlier, Zachary
12
Hudson Falls
2:56.77
1
26
Boyes, Hauk
11
Tri-Valley
2:56.80
1
27
Hance, Henry
11
Shenendehowa Cen
2:56.82
1
28
Lares, Paul
11
Elmira South
2:57.94
1
29
Marhaba, Rani
09
Vestal
2:58.61
1
30
Ames, Chris
12
Chenango Forks C
2:59.06
1
31
Matthews, Cole
10
Sidney-2
3:00.68
1
32
Iannone, Ty
11
Trumansburg
3:00.85
1
33
Granozio, Nick
11
Yorktown Heights
3:01.03
1
34
Tucker, Billy
09
Corning-Painted
3:02.11
1
35
Milligan, McQuade
12
Williamsville No
3:02.27
1
36
Johnson, Erik
11
Clarence
3:03.65
1
37
Diguglielmo, Nick
11
Yorktown Heights
3:03.70
1
38
Doxey, Andrew
12
Marathon
3:04.25
1
39
Roys, John
11
Chenango Forks C
3:06.26
1
40
Cody, Christian
11
Binghamton
3:08.85
1
41
Butters, Garrett
10
Elmira Notre Dam
3:11.54
1
42
Kurzrock, Ian
10
Tri-Valley
3:12.51
1
43
Czebiniak, Jeff
12
Waverly Senior
3:12.55
1
44
Magnussen, Nathan
12
Sidney-2
3:14.39
1
45
Ralfs, Lion
10
Union Springs
3:14.68
1
46
Schlicher, Brian
12
Waverly Senior
3:15.97
1
47
Lascu, Lev
09
Williamsville No
3:16.19
1
48
DelValle, David
11
West Seneca West
3:16.20
1
49
Whitney, Josh
12
Moravia-2
3:17.08
1
50
Patel, Rohan
12
Binghamton
3:17.87
1
51
Volino, Anthony
12
Elmira Notre Dam
3:21.37
1
52
Janes, Justin
09
Union Springs
3:21.69
1
53
Rounds, Kevin
12
Greene
3:21.98
1
54
Reid, Alex
11
Vestal
3:25.29
1
55
Reed, Landon
09
Windsor Central
3:25.94
1
56
Fiske, Austin
9
Marathon
3:26.94
1
57
Allen, Hunter
8
Oneonta
3:28.96
1
58
Kean, Andrew
12
Williamsville No
3:31.64
1
59
Salisbury, Matthew
10
Horseheads Centr
3:32.17
1
60
DiGennaro, Matt
11
Windsor Central
3:34.08
1
61
Sisco, Frank
09
Norwich City Sch
3:35.65
1
62
Malanik, Darren
10
Liverpool
3:36.02
1
63
Lowe, Bryan
09
Tri-Valley
3:44.13
1
64
Tiapo, Numfor
7
Oneonta
3:55.58
1
65
rondinaro, ryan
12
Watkins Glen
3:59.73
1
66
Conant, Tyler
11
Norwich City Sch
4:29.92
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gowans, James
12
Mexico
4:28.52
1
2
McCarthy, John
11
Corning-Painted
4:36.45
1
3
Buchanan, Richard
10
Windsor Central
4:39.35
1
4
Osborne, Ethan
12
West Genesee Sen
4:39.75
1
5
Carlson, Alex
11
Bethlehem Centra
4:40.50
1
6
Price, Kevin
11
Lansing
4:40.96
1
7
gill, matt
11
Watkins Glen
4:44.43
1
8
Halpern, Mitchell
09
Shenendehowa Cen
4:46.30
1
9
Thomsen, Dylan
10
Unadilla Valley2
4:46.34
1
10
Tobias, James
12
West Seneca West
4:46.67
1
11
Kurcoba, Shaun
12
Elmira South
4:47.31
1
12
Weintraub, Justin
11
Tri-Valley
4:49.12
1
13
Kramer, Seth
12
Elmira South
4:49.40
1
14
Armbruster, Connor
12
Bethlehem Centra
4:50.31
1
15
Moore, Brandon
11
Newfield
4:50.84
1
16
Perez, Jeff
12
Shaker
4:52.23
1
17
Dimailig, Jeremeeh
10
Shaker
4:52.65
1
18
Head, Jeremy
12
Trumansburg
4:52.99
1
19
Stalter, Anthony
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4:54.13
1
20
Shea, James
12
Yorktown Heights
4:55.72
1
21
Beesley, Hassan
11
Bethlehem Centra
4:56.13
1
22
Braiman, Matthew
12
Horseheads Centr
4:56.44
1
23
Ruiz, Dan
12
Shaker
4:57.76
1
24
DeGraw, Evan
09
Union Springs
4:58.43
1
25
Howard, Dean
09
Sidney-2
4:59.84
1
26
Schmidt, Tyler
09
Shenendehowa Cen
5:00.59
1
27
Knorz, Nicholas
11
Clarence
5:00.75
1
28
Casullo, Anthony
10
Clarence
5:00.82
1
29
Tryjankowski, Alexander
11
Clarence
5:00.87
1
30
Cosgrove, Kevin
Shenendehowa Cen
5:01.86
1
31
Rowell, Jacob
10
Liverpool
5:03.39
1
32
Bates, Brian
09
Corning-Painted
5:04.04
1
33
Schmitt, Alexander
11
Williamsville No
5:04.20
1
34
Kane, Peter
09
Corning-Painted
5:06.84
1
35
Brickner, Dylan
10
Marathon
5:07.60
1
36
Boyes, Hauk
11
Tri-Valley
5:08.87
1
37
Yatsko, Jacob
10
Dryden
5:10.86
1
38
Delden, Kevin Van
12
Trumansburg
5:14.70
1
39
Mariuzza, Dylan
09
Yorktown Heights
5:15.07
1
40
Roman, Julio
09
Liverpool
5:16.40
1
41
Kostek, Mike
12
Vestal
5:16.59
1
42
King, Jacob
10
Vestal
5:17.73
1
43
Kurzrock, Ian
10
Tri-Valley
5:18.54
1
44
Chen, Shuwei
12
Horseheads Centr
5:20.18
1
45
Hunter, Zachary
11
Newfield
5:20.92
1
46
Hunkele, Jacob
11
Elmira South
5:21.50
1
47
Tolan, Matti
11
Binghamton
5:22.67
1
48
Chawgo, Brad
12
Norwich City Sch
5:27.06
1
49
Stammer, Max
10
Lansing
5:37.82
1
50
Mort, Daniel
11
Liverpool
5:37.95
1
51
Fox, Alex
12
Oneonta
5:39.57
1
52
Walsh, Liam
09
Chenango Forks C
5:40.65
1
53
Karee, Matt
8
Elmira Notre Dam
5:42.21
1
54
Killie, Kaleb
09
Johnson City-2
5:42.60
1
55
Matson, Kyle
8
Chenango Forks C
5:42.87
1
56
Dunham, Taylor
11
Norwich City Sch
5:43.16
1
57
Kinsley, John
11
Johnson City-2
5:46.52
1
58
Haefner, Matt
09
Trumansburg
5:52.04
1
59
Armstrong, Will
09
Horseheads Centr
5:52.75
1
60
Jones, Matt
11
Chenango Forks C
5:53.26
1
61
Gazzo, Chandler
09
Binghamton
5:57.71
1
62
Caza, Cameron
09
Moravia-2
6:00.73
1
63
McCann, Shaun
11
Johnson City-2
6:03.40
1
64
Reynolds, Matt
11
Vestal
6:09.98
1
Mens Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leak, Colin
Stotan Racing
4:14.89
1
2
Burke, Chris
Stotan Racing
4:15.37
1
3
Laske, Mark Mendrek
Stotan Racing
4:29.73
1
4
Looi, Alexander
Syracuse Charger
4:48.02
1
5
Bickham, Scott
Unattached
5:00.64
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rossettie, Stephen
12
Corning-Painted
9:36.61
1
2
Huben, Daniel
11
Clarence
9:53.03
1
3
Bell, Noah
11
Bethlehem Centra
9:56.48
1
4
Chauvin, Sam
11
Corning-Painted
9:59.88
1
5
Schwenzfeier, Adam
12
Shaker
10:00.03
1
6
Sutherland, Tyler
11
Trumansburg
10:04.25
1
7
Borini, Michael
12
Shenendehowa Cen
10:06.94
1
8
Buck, Connor
10
Liverpool
10:08.86
1
9
Carris, Dana
11
Vestal
10:09.32
1
10
Hoffman, Hunter
11
Horseheads Centr
10:13.84
1
11
Jeffrey, Robert
11
Norwich City Sch
10:15.28
1
12
Janeczko, Dan
12
Shenendehowa Cen
10:16.24
1
13
Leclair, Nicholas
10
Liverpool
10:19.28
1
14
Machabee, Keith
11
Bethlehem Centra
10:19.44
1
15
Hausamann, Daniel
11
Shaker
10:24.14
1
16
Kuloszewski, Zachary
10
Clarence
10:29.03
1
17
Benzee, John
12
Clarence
10:33.54
1
18
Matson, Nick
10
Shenendehowa Cen
10:34.25
1
19
Mccarthy, Dylan
10
Liverpool
10:34.26
1
20
Fishbein, Ben
11
Bethlehem Centra
10:36.78
1
21
Bouchard, Chris
10
Shaker
10:43.48
1
22
Doud, Eric
10
Elmira South
10:45.45
1
23
Cleary, Dan
12
Elmira Notre Dam
10:49.60
1
24
Traub, Collin
10
Waverly Senior
10:50.88
1
25
Chandler, Randy
11
Waverly Senior
10:51.16
1
26
Conroy, Nate
11
West Genesee Sen
10:55.02
1
27
Hulbert, Eric
11
Mexico
10:56.67
1
28
O'Reilly, Alex
11
Corning-Painted
11:04.53
1
29
Travis, Dennis
12
Windsor Central
11:06.86
1
30
Hathaway, Cody
12
Elmira South
11:10.32
1
31
Cardamone, Ben
09
Elmira South
11:12.00
1
32
Butters, Garrett
10
Elmira Notre Dam
11:23.93
1
33
Coble, Benjamin
11
Horseheads Centr
11:36.70
1
34
Peck, Josiah
12
Trumansburg
11:58.37
1
35
Painter, Chris
09
Vestal
12:07.39
1
36
Blaszyk, Mitchell
09
Horseheads Centr
12:09.93
1
37
Kneedler, Mason
10
Marathon
12:26.48
1
38
Rounds, Kevin
12
Greene
12:59.85
1
39
Puleo, Lucas
09
Trumansburg
13:33.57
1
Mens 55m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Wynn
12
Corning-Painted
07.81
nwi
1
2
Holt, Will
12
Dryden
08.01
nwi
1
3
Weykamp, Ian
12
Shaker
08.14
nwi
1
4
Bleichert, Shawn
10
Shenendehowa Cen
08.16
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Pete
12
West Genesee Sen
08.41
nwi
1
6
Rogers, Daniel
12
Clarence
08.51
nwi
1
7
Cantando, Michael
12
Horseheads Centr
08.55
nwi
1
8
Wilkins, Jared
11
Hudson Falls
08.94
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Wynn
12
Corning-Painted
07.88
nwi
2
2
Holt, Will
12
Dryden
08.17
nwi
6
3
Weykamp, Ian
12
Shaker
08.22
nwi
1
4
Rogers, Daniel
12
Clarence
08.35
nwi
3
5
Bleichert, Shawn
10
Shenendehowa Cen
08.48
nwi
5
6
Richardson, Pete
12
West Genesee Sen
08.55
nwi
3
7
Wilkins, Jared
11
Hudson Falls
08.68
nwi
4
8
Cantando, Michael
12
Horseheads Centr
08.70
nwi
2
9
Hunt, Dylan
10
Vestal
08.71
nwi
5
10
Akanbou, Tubokeyi
12
Shaker
08.75
nwi
4
11
Bhattacharya, Gaurab
12
Liverpool
08.76
nwi
3
12
Carr, Kyle
11
Trumansburg
08.84
nwi
6
13
Callahan, Sean
11
Windsor Central
08.85
nwi
1
14
Earnest, Justin
12
Horseheads Centr
08.88
nwi
2
15
Cutrone, Sam
11
Yorktown Heights
08.88
nwi
3
16
Crump-King, Justin
12
Shaker
08.88
nwi
5
17
Greiner, Will
12
Williamsville No
08.92
nwi
5
18
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
11
Bethlehem Centra
08.94
nwi
6
19
Puusalu, Jon
12
Waverly Senior
09.01
nwi
1
20
Kies, Casy
12
Vestal
09.03
nwi
1
21
Butler, Ryan
12
Corning-Painted
09.19
nwi
4
22
Cozzarin, Jacob
10
Trumansburg
09.35
nwi
1
23
Short, Dan
12
Tri-Valley
09.43
nwi
2
24
Heffner, Jimmy
11
Waverly Senior
09.49
nwi
4
25
Mekos, Anthony
12
Trumansburg
09.50
nwi
6
26
Bender, Nathaniel
10
Tri-Valley
09.55
nwi
2
27
Kong, Lingming
10
Williamsville No
09.75
nwi
4
28
Hazard, Cameron
12
Oneonta
09.77
nwi
1
29
Sorrentino, Adam
11
West Seneca West
09.80
nwi
6
30
Muldoon, Nick
09
Dryden
10.15
nwi
5
31
Lund, Joshua
11
West Seneca West
10.23
nwi
3
32
Alfieri, Thomas
10
Union Springs
10.36
nwi
1
33
Ostrander, Justin
12
Chenango Forks C
10.45
nwi
4
34
Ben, Bliss
10
Corning-Painted
10.59
nwi
2
35
Reilly, Tim
12
Yorktown Heights
10.75
nwi
5
36
Sanborn, Zachary
09
Liverpool
10.77
nwi
3
37
Tierney, James
09
Tri-Valley
10.91
nwi
6
38
Petrucci, John
8
Binghamton
11.09
nwi
3
39
Hyde, Brandon
8
Binghamton
11.18
nwi
4
40
Stevens, Dominic
8
Binghamton
11.66
nwi
6
41
Clouston, Nathaniel
8
Moravia-2
14.35
nwi
5
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
08.26
nwi
1
2
Zeller, Zach
12
Cornell
08.37
nwi
1
3
Rabbitt, Mike
10
Cornell
09.12
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
08.29
nwi
1
2
Zeller, Zach
12
Cornell
08.65
nwi
1
3
Rabbitt, Mike
10
Cornell
09.23
nwi
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Drescher
,
Bolton
,
Stephen
,
Jackson
Shaker
1:36.24
1
2
Shuman
,
Dinapoli
,
Young
,
Homer
Bethlehem Centra
1:36.47
2
3
Vaughn
,
Sullivan
,
Curtis
,
France
Corning-Painted
1:37.13
1
4
McPeak
,
Perry
,
Judson
,
Houghtel
Elmira South
1:37.42
1
5
Youngs
,
Murphy
,
Hunt
,
Holloway
Vestal
1:38.23
2
6
Randall
,
Brown
,
Richards
,
Hudson
West Genesee Sen
1:41.11
1
7
Leddy
,
Perez
,
Kaczor
,
Cutrone
Yorktown Heights
1:41.49
1
8
Eighmey
,
Babcock
,
Carr
,
Mekos
Trumansburg
1:41.88
1
9
Arnold
,
Lobdell
,
Joyce
,
Holt
Dryden
1:42.52
2
10
McCarrol
,
Green
,
Marquez
,
Howard
Sidney-2
1:43.72
2
11
Schaefer
,
Greiner
,
Lesser
,
Kong
Williamsville No
1:43.73
3
12
Moses
,
Prime
,
Layman
,
Levesque
Norwich City Sch
1:44.26
3
13
King
,
Griffin
,
Mastrona
,
Baxter
Windsor Central
1:46.98
2
14
Vega
,
Murphy
,
Flebotte
,
McCabe
Oneonta
1:47.40
2
15
Schmidt
,
Keller
,
Marzano
,
Kopera
Clarence
1:47.87
1
16
Stroman
,
Putney
,
Crowell
,
Stiles
Horseheads Centr
1:48.02
3
17
Balog
,
Porter
,
Siracusa
,
Thornton
Union Springs
1:49.01
4
18
Meyers
,
Goble
,
Giovenco
,
Heffner
Waverly Senior
1:49.65
3
19
Frost
,
Williams
,
Haley
,
Gwilt
Liverpool
1:50.27
1
20
Caratell
,
Kane
,
Graves
,
Raymond
Bainbridge Guilf
1:51.42
3
21
Khan
,
Tierney
,
jamil
,
Kitzmill
Tri-Valley
1:51.82
3
22
Campbell
,
Bui
,
Sawyer
,
Nolan
Moravia-2
2:00.77
4
23
Bideaux
,
Pilotti
,
Rivers
,
Daniels
Binghamton
2:08.41
4
Mens 4x400m Relay College
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinland
,
Hairston
,
Crawford
,
Gibson
Cornell
3:27.82
1
2
Burke
,
Leak
,
Laske
,
Rowell
Stotan Racing
3:36.11
1
3
Gordon
,
Rodrigue
,
Joseph
,
Thompson
TSA
3:40.87
1
4
Allotey
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Cunningh
TSA
3:43.59
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnette
,
Dinapoli
,
Kimmey
,
Mistler-
Bethlehem Centra
3:40.02
1
2
Smith
,
Tangney-
,
Oppelt
,
Akanbou
Shaker
3:41.34
1
3
Kramer
,
Beeman
,
Collins
,
McCarty
Elmira South
3:44.71
1
4
Murray
,
Harper
,
Griffin
,
Jeffrey
Norwich City Sch
3:45.94
1
5
Sepelak
,
Johnson
,
Earnest
,
Hicks
Horseheads Centr
3:47.05
2
6
Carlson
,
Sykora
,
Callahan
,
Scarlata
Brockport Centra
3:48.91
2
7
Bush
,
Cherry
,
Gabe
,
Moore
Corning-Painted
3:48.96
1
8
Gollin
,
Robinson
,
Minerosa
,
Comrade
Oneonta
3:51.27
2
9
Pabulaya
,
Buhrmeis
,
Hance
,
Evans
Shenendehowa Cen
3:55.85
2
10
Ames
,
White
,
Ostrande
,
Peterson
Chenango Forks C
3:56.29
3
11
Cody
,
Arias
,
Joseph
,
Burnett
Binghamton
3:56.31
3
12
Gonzalez
,
Gwilt
,
Sanborn
,
VanMarte
Liverpool
3:56.99
1
13
Carr
,
Smith
,
Gurche
,
Iannone
Trumansburg
3:57.67
2
14
Barrow
,
Bosch
,
Hart
,
Zielinsk
West Seneca West
3:59.05
2
15
Hyland
,
Trengo
,
Puusalu
,
Northrop
Waverly Senior
4:00.42
1
16
Potter
,
DeWitt
,
O'Hara
,
Podolak
Moravia-2
4:05.06
3
17
DeVona
,
Tequin
,
Burnett
,
Glassett
Bainbridge Guilf
4:07.40
3
18
Woolsey
,
jamil
,
Kennedy
,
Carleton
Tri-Valley
4:08.14
3
19
Crowley
,
Bartlett
,
Lascu
,
Kean
Williamsville No
4:10.83
3
20
Reilly
,
Cutrone
,
Kaczor
,
Zeren
Yorktown Heights
4:13.64
2
21
DeGraw
,
Coleman
,
Thomas
,
Ralfs
Union Springs
4:14.06
3
22
Gage
,
Johnson
,
Coffey
,
Southern
Clarence
4:17.32
1
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moshier
,
Rossetti
,
Chauvin
,
McCarthy
Corning-Painted
8:24.04
1
2
Huben
,
Rogers
,
Richards
,
Reinhard
Clarence
8:28.71
1
3
Fallon-U
,
Sorady
,
Catrine
,
O'Conner
Shaker
8:30.92
1
4
Bell
,
Booker
,
Armbrust
,
Denning
Bethlehem Centra
8:39.49
1
5
Rehner
,
Schoellk
,
Sullivan
,
Tobias
West Seneca West
8:44.09
1
6
McAnulty
,
Erhard
,
Osborne
,
Conroy
West Genesee Sen
8:45.76
1
7
Rowe
,
Vite
,
Borini
,
Stalter
Shenendehowa Cen
8:46.98
1
8
Sutherla
,
Randle
,
Delden
,
Head
Trumansburg
8:49.05
1
9
Buck
,
Leclair
,
Veney
,
Christen
Liverpool
8:52.43
1
10
Reed
,
Hoffman
,
Johnson
,
Braiman
Horseheads Centr
9:04.19
1
11
Crowley
,
Milligan
,
Schmitt
,
Langlois
Williamsville No
9:11.59
1
12
Weintrau
,
Boyes
,
Woolsey
,
Kurzrock
Tri-Valley
9:16.91
1
13
Hulbert
,
Myers
,
Gowans
,
Lacelle
Mexico
9:22.98
1
14
Zeren
,
Shea
,
Granozio
,
Mariuzza
Yorktown Heights
9:25.40
1
15
Doud
,
Coons
,
Hathaway
,
Lares
Elmira South
9:31.66
1
16
Marhaba
,
Carris
,
Kostek
,
King
Vestal
9:36.63
1
17
Chandler
,
Schliche
,
Czebinia
,
Traub
Waverly Senior
9:46.29
1
18
Buchanan
,
Travis
,
McNally
,
Reed
Windsor Central
10:04.99
1
19
Fox
,
Eggler
,
Allen
,
DePaul
Oneonta
10:33.07
1
20
Majka
,
Patel
,
Tolan
,
Carangel
Binghamton
11:05.04
1
Mens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
10
Cornell
18.21m
(59'8.75)
1
2
Murphy, Mike
Unattached
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
3
Rhodes, Bryan
9
Cornell
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
4
Fiedler, Bob
12
Cornell
12.78m
(41'11)
1
--
Rabbitt, Mike
10
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Ryan
12
Shaker
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
2
Boyes, Aric
12
Tri-Valley
48-09.50
(14.87m)
1
3
Buttimer, JT
12
Shenendehowa Cen
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
4
Bell, Geoffrey
11
Liverpool
44-06.50
(13.58m)
1
5
Presthus, Anders
11
Lansing
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
6
Walpole, Patrick
12
Shenendehowa Cen
43-06.50
(13.27m)
1
7
Walton, Blake
St Anthony's
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
8
Adams, Billy
11
Johnson City-2
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
9
Erikson, Frank
12
Bethlehem Centra
42-01.00
(12.83m)
1
10
Aparicio, Pedro
11
Bainbridge Guilf
41-09.50
(12.74m)
1
11
Fischer, Matthew
12
Sidney-2
41-09.00
(12.73m)
1
12
Deas, Eric
12
Dryden
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
13
Barany, Alind
12
Binghamton
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
14
Bonk, Samuel
12
Clarence
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
15
Puerilie, Chris
12
Bainbridge Guilf
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
16
Jones, David
12
Chenango Forks C
40-03.00
(12.27m)
1
17
Prior, Cam
11
Mexico
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
18
Bannister, David
12
Brockport Centra
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
19
Segreto, Joseph
St Anthony's
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
20
Willie, Jacob
12
Bethlehem Centra
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
21
Stanton, Patrick
12
Binghamton
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
22
Miller, Anthony
12
Liverpool
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
23
Fleming, Jon
10
Elmira South
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
24
Fayerweather, Nolan
11
Horseheads Centr
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
25
Williams, Matt
10
Marathon
36-10.50
(11.24m)
1
26
rondinaro, ryan
12
Watkins Glen
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
27
Oppelt, Tyler
12
Shaker
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
28
Bush, Zach
12
Corning-Painted
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
29
Robinson, Jonathan
10
Brockport Centra
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
30
Klinowski, Joey
11
Shaker
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
31
Fisher, Logan
10
Dryden
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
31
Strother, Trevor
11
Hudson Falls
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
33
Khan, Mohib
10
Tri-Valley
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
34
Johnson, Rob
11
Elmira Notre Dam
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
35
Mann, Britton
10
Clarence
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
36
Jeffrey, Jake
11
Marathon
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
37
Le, Gia Huy
11
Binghamton
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
38
Rowe, Mason
10
Chenango Forks C
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
38
Boddie, Curtis
12
Hudson Falls
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
40
Drewno, Josh
12
Corning-Painted
33-07.50
(10.25m)
1
41
Weldner, Brandon
12
Marathon
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
42
Taylor, Greg
11
Vestal
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
43
Fay, Danny
12
West Seneca West
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
44
Zimmer, Tim
10
Vestal
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
44
Levesque, Levi
12
Norwich City Sch
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
46
Cook, Tory
10
Shenendehowa Cen
32-09.00
(9.98m)
1
47
Soper, Pat
11
Elmira South
32-08.00
(9.96m)
1
48
Carson, Aaron
12
Elmira Notre Dam
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
49
Thomas, Eddie
11
Union Springs
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
50
Rice, Jake
12
Elmira Notre Dam
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
51
Houseworth, Wes
11
Trumansburg
31-08.50
(9.66m)
1
52
Stroman, Daniel
10
Horseheads Centr
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
53
Thorn, Bush
11
Corning-Painted
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
54
Messina, Kyle
12
Williamsville No
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
55
Hagen, Ryan
12
Norwich City Sch
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
56
Macinski, Marcus
10
Vestal
30-04.00
(9.25m)
1
57
Timms, Ethan
10
Chenango Forks C
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
58
Nolan, Ryan
12
Moravia-2
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
59
Travis, Noah
10
Horseheads Centr
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
60
Burton, Jeffery
10
West Seneca West
29-05.00
(8.97m)
1
61
langley, josh
12
Watkins Glen
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
62
Manning, Andy
10
Moravia-2
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
63
Ford, Eli
09
Newfield
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
64
Brunetta, Peter
11
Oneonta
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
65
Lodge, Dakota
11
Watkins Glen
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
66
Piper, Frank
10
Elmira South
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
67
Langtry, Matt
10
Moravia-2
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
68
Hallman, Luke
11
Trumansburg
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
69
Sniatecki, Kenneth
10
Williamsville No
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
70
Carter, Max
10
Newfield
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
71
Dolphin, Manuel
11
Trumansburg
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
72
Carpenter, Keilen
09
Waverly Senior
23-01.00
(7.04m)
1
73
Wood, Camden
10
Waverly Senior
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
Mens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Bryan
9
Cornell
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
2
Fiedler, Bob
12
Cornell
15.80m
(51'10)
1
Mens Weight Throw High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pensa, Christopher
St Anthony's
61-01.00
(18.62m)
1
2
Boyes, Aric
12
Tri-Valley
58-05.00
(17.81m)
1
3
Cook, Tory
10
Shenendehowa Cen
51-05.50
(15.68m)
1
4
Walton, Blake
St Anthony's
48-11.00
(14.91m)
1
5
Buttimer, JT
12
Shenendehowa Cen
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
6
Segreto, Joseph
St Anthony's
45-10.00
(13.97m)
1
7
Fay, Danny
12
West Seneca West
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
8
Shaw, Warren
10
Shenendehowa Cen
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
9
Schwartz, Ben
12
Hendrick Hudson
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
10
Bannister, David
12
Brockport Centra
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
11
Presthus, Anders
11
Lansing
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
12
Fleming, Jon
10
Elmira South
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
13
Macinski, Marcus
10
Vestal
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
13
Soper, Pat
11
Elmira South
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
15
Robinson, Jonathan
10
Brockport Centra
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
16
Zimmer, Tim
10
Vestal
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
17
Taylor, Greg
11
Vestal
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
18
Burton, Jeffery
10
West Seneca West
28-03.50
(8.62m)
1
19
Fischer, Matthew
12
Sidney-2
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
20
Hagen, Ryan
12
Norwich City Sch
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
21
Drewno, Josh
12
Corning-Painted
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
22
Piper, Frank
10
Elmira South
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
23
Brunetta, Peter
11
Oneonta
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
Mens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Kerrin
12
Unattached
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
2
Afadapa, Stephen
9
Cornell
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Butler, Tommy
11
Cornell
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Okon, Ted
11
Clarence
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Adey, William
12
West Seneca West
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Martens, Liam
11
Bethlehem Centra
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Egotanda, Michael
11
Vestal
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Trinkle, Erik
12
Shaker
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Mastronardi, Anthony
12
Windsor Central
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Duguid, Drew
12
Bethlehem Centra
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Cantando, Michael
12
Horseheads Centr
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Harris, Zachary
12
Liverpool
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Robinson, Mat
11
Oneonta
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Weldner, Brandon
12
Marathon
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Podolak, Ryan
12
Moravia-2
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Hara, Kevin
12
Moravia-2
NH
(--)
1
--
Lund, Joshua
11
West Seneca West
NH
(--)
1
--
Robert, Smith
11
Whitney Point Ce
NH
(--)
1
--
Gell, John
12
Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, TJ
10
Chenango Forks C
NH
(--)
1
--
Hallman, Luke
11
Trumansburg
NH
(--)
1
--
France, Adarius
11
Corning-Painted
NH
(--)
1
--
Ridley, Forrest
10
Trumansburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Cutrone, Sam
11
Yorktown Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Lally, Evan
12
Chenango Forks C
NH
(--)
1
--
Schuttak, Ben
11
Johnson City-2
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Elijah
10
Johnson City-2
NH
(--)
1
--
Guarente, Nate
Liverpool
NH
(--)
1
--
Gabe, Enicks
10
Corning-Painted
NH
(--)
1
--
Freas, Kyler
09
Corning-Painted
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hynes, Ryan
9
Cornell
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
2
Fern, Zinzan
10
Cornell
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Rabbitt, Mike
10
Cornell
6.64m
(21'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Hanninen, Jon
10
Cornell
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Eddie
12
Gilbertsville-Mt
21-04.25
(6.51m)
nwi
1
2
Shen, Carl
12
Elmira Notre Dam
21-02.50
(6.46m)
nwi
1
3
McPeak, Jerry
10
Elmira South
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
4
Greenberg, Brian
11
Bethlehem Centra
20-08.25
(6.31m)
nwi
1
5
Drescher, Austin
12
Shaker
20-07.25
(6.28m)
nwi
1
6
Hicks, Matthew
12
Horseheads Centr
20-05.00
(6.22m)
nwi
1
7
France, Adarius
11
Corning-Painted
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
8
Crump-King, Jordan
12
Shaker
20-02.00
(6.15m)
nwi
1
9
Gabe, Enicks
10
Corning-Painted
19-03.25
(5.87m)
nwi
1
10
Bayle, John
12
Mexico
19-02.25
(5.85m)
nwi
1
11
David, Jim
11
Shaker
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
12
VanMarter, Mark
11
Liverpool
18-11.25
(5.77m)
nwi
1
13
Rogers, Daniel
12
Clarence
18-10.50
(5.75m)
nwi
1
14
Sullivan, Zach
10
Corning-Painted
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
14
Magnussen, Nathan
12
Sidney-2
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
16
Hart, Greggory
11
West Seneca West
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
17
Strother, Trevor
11
Hudson Falls
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
18
Stiles, Evan
10
Horseheads Centr
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
19
Vega, Jon
12
Oneonta
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
20
Harden, Dan
9
Marathon
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
21
Stearns, Tim
11
Elmira South
17-10.75
(5.45m)
nwi
1
22
Young, Ben
11
Bethlehem Centra
17-10.50
(5.45m)
nwi
1
23
Moses, Adrian
11
Norwich City Sch
17-10.25
(5.44m)
nwi
1
24
Khan, Mohib
10
Tri-Valley
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
24
Green, Ethan
12
Sidney-2
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
26
Jean-Franco, Jean-Woudso
09
Johnson City-2
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
27
Whitney, Josh
12
Moravia-2
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
28
Holloway, Noah
10
Vestal
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
29
Lund, Joshua
11
West Seneca West
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
30
Gayne, Jake
12
Mexico
17-02.25
(5.24m)
nwi
1
31
Northrop, Richard
12
Waverly Senior
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
32
Bhattacharya, Gaurab
12
Liverpool
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
33
Niermeyer, Alex
09
Vestal
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
34
Rios, Nick
11
Tri-Valley
16-06.75
(5.05m)
nwi
1
35
Williams, Luke
11
Marathon
16-06.25
(5.04m)
nwi
1
36
Scott, Connor
12
Newfield
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
37
Potter, Corey
12
Moravia-2
16-05.00
(5.00m)
nwi
1
38
Montaruli, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
39
Carlson, Christopher
10
Brockport Centra
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
40
Perez, Armando
11
Yorktown Heights
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
41
Vogel, Nate
12
Chenango Forks C
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
42
Goble, Jacob
09
Waverly Senior
16-00.75
(4.90m)
nwi
1
43
Mastronardi, Anthony
12
Windsor Central
15-11.75
(4.87m)
nwi
1
44
Hyde, Brandon
8
Binghamton
15-11.50
(4.86m)
nwi
1
45
Harris, Zachary
12
Liverpool
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
46
Schuttak, Ben
11
Johnson City-2
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
47
King, Dylan
12
Windsor Central
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
48
Thornton, Alex
11
Union Springs
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
49
Tierney, James
09
Tri-Valley
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
50
Siracusa, Zachary
11
Union Springs
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
50
Murphy, Jack
8
Trumansburg
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
52
Raymond, Nick
11
Bainbridge Guilf
15-01.75
(4.62m)
nwi
1
53
Button, Dana
12
Binghamton
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
54
Ford, Eli
09
Newfield
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
55
Sloan, Brandyn
12
Binghamton
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
56
Casselman, Tyler
12
Williamsville No
14-09.75
(4.51m)
nwi
1
57
Ostrander, Justin
12
Chenango Forks C
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
58
Nessing, Jordan
09
Oneonta
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
59
Wildenstein, Tor
09
Dryden
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
60
Halloway, Anfernee
09
Elmira South
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
61
Taggart, Mitch
10
Whitney Point Ce
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
--
Wilcox, Josh
9
Unadilla Valley2
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Dustin
9
Unadilla Valley2
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Emerson, Chris
12
Unadilla Valley2
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Edson, Mitch
11
Whitney Point Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bui, Ahn
11
Moravia-2
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Egotanda, Michael
11
Vestal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Kolin
12
Norwich City Sch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Liam
10
Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McCarroll, Aaron
12
Sidney-2
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Egotanda, Michael
11
Vestal
43-05.25
(13.24m)
nwi
1
2
Crump-King, Jordan
12
Shaker
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
3
Forde, Ronnel
09
Shaker
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
4
Greenberg, Brian
11
Bethlehem Centra
41-06.75
(12.67m)
nwi
1
5
Adey, William
12
West Seneca West
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
6
Curtis, Wynn
12
Corning-Painted
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
7
Callahan, Sean
11
Windsor Central
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
8
Porter, Justin
11
Union Springs
39-05.00
(12.01m)
nwi
1
9
Stearns, Tim
11
Elmira South
39-02.50
(11.95m)
nwi
1
10
Kisselstien, Brandon
12
Mexico
38-11.25
(11.87m)
nwi
1
11
Oki, Prezi
12
Shaker
38-10.50
(11.85m)
nwi
1
12
Holloway, Noah
10
Vestal
38-09.50
(11.82m)
nwi
1
13
Rehner, Jonathon
11
West Seneca West
38-06.50
(11.75m)
nwi
1
14
Hicks, Matthew
12
Horseheads Centr
38-02.50
(11.65m)
nwi
1
15
Dillman, Conner
12
Bethlehem Centra
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
16
Moses, Adrian
11
Norwich City Sch
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
17
Strother, Trevor
11
Hudson Falls
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
18
France, Adarius
11
Corning-Painted
37-08.75
(11.50m)
nwi
1
19
Marcy, Bill
12
Elmira Notre Dam
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
20
Bayle, John
12
Mexico
37-05.25
(11.41m)
nwi
1
21
Puusalu, Jon
12
Waverly Senior
36-11.50
(11.26m)
nwi
1
22
Niermeyer, Alex
09
Vestal
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
23
Levesque, Levi
12
Norwich City Sch
36-09.50
(11.21m)
nwi
1
24
Cantando, Michael
12
Horseheads Centr
36-09.25
(11.21m)
nwi
1
25
Lally, Evan
12
Chenango Forks C
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
26
Ridley, Forrest
10
Trumansburg
36-03.50
(11.06m)
nwi
1
27
King, Dylan
12
Windsor Central
36-00.50
(10.99m)
nwi
1
28
Short, Dan
12
Tri-Valley
35-05.50
(10.81m)
nwi
1
29
Damiani, Bryce
10
Trumansburg
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
30
Vogel, Nate
12
Chenango Forks C
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
31
Green, Ethan
12
Sidney-2
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
32
Butler, Ryan
12
Corning-Painted
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
33
Button, Dana
12
Binghamton
33-04.50
(10.17m)
nwi
1
34
Casselman, Tyler
12
Williamsville No
33-01.50
(10.10m)
nwi
1
35
Sloan, Brandyn
12
Binghamton
32-11.50
(10.05m)
nwi
1
36
Norris, Daniel
09
Bainbridge Guilf
32-06.75
(9.93m)
nwi
1
37
Myers, Jeffrey
09
Liverpool
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
37
Tequin, Brian
11
Bainbridge Guilf
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
39
Scott, Connor
12
Newfield
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
40
Heffner, Jimmy
11
Waverly Senior
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
41
Sanborn, Zachary
09
Liverpool
31-11.50
(9.74m)
nwi
1
42
Salsman, Mason
09
Waverly Senior
31-03.00
(9.53m)
nwi
1
43
Wheeler, Robert
12
Norwich City Sch
30-11.00
(9.42m)
nwi
1
44
Stevens, Dominic
8
Binghamton
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
45
Allen, Hunter
8
Oneonta
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
46
Caza, Cameron
09
Moravia-2
28-08.75
(8.76m)
nwi
1
47
Clouston, Nathaniel
8
Moravia-2
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
--
Murphy, Aaron
12
Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rios, Nick
11
Tri-Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Andrew
TCPVC
4.50m
(14'9)
1
2
slaven, john
TCPVC
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Nock, Chris
TCPVC
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Bucaro, Ken
TCPVC
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Rayburn, Keith
10
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Rogan, Max
TCPVC
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steck, James
12
Shaker
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
Gavin, Dan
12
Shaker
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Ogdan, Casey
12
Shaker
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
Doyle, Brian
St Anthony's
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Bland, Dylan
11
Lansing
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
Schapfel, Luke
St Anthony's
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Chewning-Kulick, Travis
12
Liverpool
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Jordan, Max
10
Lansing
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Zielan, Ryan
12
Clarence
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
St Anthony's
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Woolsey, Aidan
11
Tri-Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
12
Hunt, Dylan
10
Vestal
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Baxter, Nick
11
Windsor Central
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Gell, John
12
Oneonta
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Axton, Liam
09
Windsor Central
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
16
Ben, Bliss
10
Corning-Painted
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Albagli, Kevin
11
Shenendehowa Cen
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
18
Short, Dan
12
Tri-Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
19
Matthews, Cole
10
Sidney-2
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
20
Dewes, Matthew
10
Clarence
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
21
Bender, Nathaniel
10
Tri-Valley
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
22
Hazard, Cameron
12
Oneonta
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
23
Chawgo, Brad
12
Norwich City Sch
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Caza, Cameron
09
Moravia-2
NH
(--)
1
--
Carlson, Christopher
10
Brockport Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Walling, Nick
8
Chenango Forks C
NH
(--)
1
--
Graham, Terrill
10
Liverpool
NH
(--)
1
--
Millington, Patrick
09
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Pesco, Ben
09
Trumansburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
June, Melissa
11
St Anthony's
07.37
nwi
1
2
Beshures, Chelsea
12
Mexico
07.49
nwi
1
3
Thomas, Arnelle
11
Bethlehem Centra
07.59
nwi
1
4
Schutrum, Brittany
12
Elmira Notre Dam
07.61
nwi
1
5
Richards, Monique
11
St Anthony's
07.63
nwi
1
6
Howard, Jasmine
11
Binghamton
07.68
nwi
1
7
Yatsko, Abbey
09
Dryden
07.71
nwi
1
8
Mincone, Michaela
11
St Anthony's
07.73
nwi
1
Womens 55m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
June, Melissa
11
St Anthony's
07.55
nwi
6
2
Beshures, Chelsea
12
Mexico
07.62
nwi
7
3
Schutrum, Brittany
12
Elmira Notre Dam
07.64
nwi
1
4
Richards, Monique
11
St Anthony's
07.70
nwi
8
5
Yatsko, Abbey
09
Dryden
07.74
nwi
2
6
Howard, Jasmine
11
Binghamton
07.76
nwi
3
7
Mincone, Michaela
11
St Anthony's
07.76
nwi
10
8
Thomas, Arnelle
11
Bethlehem Centra
07.77
nwi
13
9
Carpenter, Liia
12
Waverly Senior
07.77
nwi
1
10
Herbert, Jazmine
12
Liverpool
07.81
nwi
5
11
Dewes, Alyssa
12
Clarence
07.81
nwi
11
12
Demember, Jalasia
09
Elmira South
07.85
nwi
1
13
Barrea, Natalie
12
West Seneca West
07.89
nwi
8
13
Hadlock, Amari
10
Elmira South
07.89
nwi
4
15
Robbins, Mariah
12
Horseheads Centr
07.90
nwi
13
16
Moore, Kerris
10
Shenendehowa Cen
07.90
nwi
5
17
Stiker, Emily
11
Corning-Painted
07.91
nwi
11
18
D'Oliveira, Natasha
11
Windsor Central
07.91
nwi
12
19
Cleaveland, Shelby
12
Oneonta
07.91
nwi
7
20
Nyaanga, Joy
12
Williamsville No
07.91
nwi
9
21
Brown, Taylor
10
Corning-Painted
07.93
nwi
6
22
Jacques, Alex
11
Shenendehowa Cen
07.93
nwi
12
23
Gersbacher, Alexus
12
Liverpool
07.95
nwi
12
24
Marchitte, Emily
8
West Seneca West
07.96
nwi
2
25
Dennis, Niasha
12
Shenendehowa Cen
07.98
nwi
3
26
Dibble, Ashley
8
West Seneca West
08.00
nwi
10
27
Tinklepaugh, Megan
11
Vestal
08.01
nwi
6
28
Phillips, Brianna
10
Marathon
08.03
nwi
10
29
Bresnahan, Angel
11
Mexico
08.07
nwi
7
30
Schutrum, Victoria
09
Elmira Notre Dam
08.09
nwi
3
31
Howell, Shelby
11
Cicero-North Syr
08.11
nwi
9
32
Puma, Marissa
11
Cicero-North Syr
08.12
nwi
5
33
Knuth, Meg
11
Elmira South
08.14
nwi
13
34
Colon, Olivia
10
Trumansburg
08.14
nwi
11
35
Maniccia, Carrie
11
Bethlehem Centra
08.16
nwi
2
36
McDonald, Maddi
12
Lansing
08.17
nwi
7
37
Greenwood, Amanda
8
Bainbridge Guilf
08.18
nwi
6
38
Olsen, Hope
12
Windsor Central
08.19
nwi
9
39
Joyner, Nia
8
Shaker
08.21
nwi
8
40
McLoughlin, Taylor
11
Cicero-North Syr
08.21
nwi
1
41
Strohecker, Sarah
12
Bethlehem Centra
08.25
nwi
8
42
Champlin, Jessica
8
Sidney-2
08.26
nwi
2
43
McMahon, Lea
12
Waverly Senior
08.30
nwi
3
44
Egli, Emma
10
Sidney-2
08.31
nwi
10
45
DeGaetano, Amy
09
Dryden
08.33
nwi
12
46
Brooks, Marchelle
10
Williamsville No
08.36
nwi
1
47
Eaton, Alison
10
Marathon
08.36
nwi
13
48
Tran, My Lin
Liverpool
08.36
nwi
10
49
Dadswell, Jessica
11
Clarence
08.37
nwi
4
50
Bochicchio, Christina
12
Bainbridge Guilf
08.38
nwi
4
51
Seichepin, Annie
09
Trumansburg
08.42
nwi
12
52
Nytice, Saunders
09
Whitney Point Ce
08.44
nwi
5
53
Mara, Caroline O'
10
Horseheads Centr
08.45
nwi
4
54
Travis, Sevi
8
Shaker
08.45
nwi
13
55
Medina, Molly
09
Oneonta
08.50
nwi
11
56
Wright, Anyah
11
Binghamton
08.52
nwi
11
56
Rainbow, Ruthie
10
Hudson Falls
08.52
nwi
13
58
Pasternak, Ashley
12
Chenango Forks C
08.52
nwi
6
59
Bunnell, Juliana
7
Elmira Notre Dam
08.54
nwi
5
60
Philippone, Christianne
11
Greene
08.56
nwi
3
61
Stevens, Abigail
11
Shaker
08.58
nwi
8
62
Fico, Emalee
8
Bainbridge Guilf
08.60
nwi
2
63
Burkhart, Danielle
10
Waverly Senior
08.63
nwi
6
64
Li, Penny
10
Williamsville No
08.66
nwi
6
65
Morrissey, Nicole
09
Johnson City-2
08.69
nwi
10
66
Everett, Maggie
12
Horseheads Centr
08.69
nwi
5
67
Egli, Anna
8
Sidney-2
08.70
nwi
7
68
Derby, Melanie
12
Union Springs
08.72
nwi
12
69
Becker, Jaqueline
11
Moravia-2
08.73
nwi
5
70
Chuang, Emily
09
Clarence
08.73
nwi
9
71
Jones, Devon
10
Tri-Valley
08.74
nwi
4
72
Trowbridge, Paige
11
Corning-Painted
08.77
nwi
3
73
Lockwood, Allison
09
Windsor Central
08.82
nwi
12
74
Sumner, Mary
11
Union Springs
08.87
nwi
10
74
Johnson, Kenna
11
Hudson Falls
08.87
nwi
8
76
Confer, Morgan
12
Chenango Forks C
08.87
nwi
7
77
Voorhees, Victoria
11
Trumansburg
08.91
nwi
2
78
Tierney, Claire
11
Tri-Valley
08.91
nwi
7
79
Kuramoto, Miya
7
Lansing
08.95
nwi
4
80
Delucia, Brittani
10
East Syracuse Mi
09.03
nwi
11
81
Friend, Deistani
09
Moravia-2
09.04
nwi
13
82
Moore, Shannon
09
Norwich City Sch
09.22
nwi
13
83
Autumn, Rozell
09
Whitney Point Ce
09.27
nwi
3
84
Krum, Sara
12
Unadilla Valley2
09.57
nwi
1
85
Destinee, Canniff
10
Whitney Point Ce
09.75
nwi
3
86
Sawyer, Mary
12
Moravia-2
10.00
nwi
1
87
Myers, Taylor
10
Norwich City Sch
10.09
nwi
4
88
Davis, Sara
11
Unadilla Valley2
10.41
nwi
2
Womens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
07.96
nwi
1
2
Henry, Divina
TSA
07.98
nwi
1
3
Dholakia, Meira
12
TSA
08.29
nwi
1
4
Larson, Meg
12
TSA
08.32
nwi
1
5
Hyman, Kenya
12
TSA
08.44
nwi
1
Womens 60m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
08.03
nwi
2
2
Elder, Ivory
Unattached
08.11
nwi
1
3
Henry, Divina
TSA
08.12
nwi
1
4
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
08.15
nwi
1
5
Dholakia, Meira
12
TSA
08.21
nwi
1
6
Larson, Meg
12
TSA
08.34
nwi
2
7
Hyman, Kenya
12
TSA
08.40
nwi
2
8
Wang, Lois
TSA
08.46
nwi
1
Womens 200m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
12
TSA
24.78
nwi
1
2
Woodford, Katie
10
Cornell
25.59
nwi
1
3
Sharpe, Taylor
12
TSA
25.79
nwi
1
4
Julius-William, Domeniqu
12
TSA
25.97
nwi
1
5
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
27.18
nwi
1
6
Dholakia, Meira
12
TSA
27.35
nwi
2
7
Larson, Meg
12
TSA
27.80
nwi
2
8
Wang, Lois
TSA
28.60
nwi
2
9
Parascandola, Rebecca
11
Cornell
29.17
nwi
2
Womens 300m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fiedler, Megan
12
St Anthony's
41.83
1
2
Zimmer, Kathleen
12
West Seneca West
42.41
1
3
Yatsko, Abbey
09
Dryden
42.62
1
4
Klein, Julianna
11
Shenendehowa Cen
43.00
1
5
Taillon, Samantha
11
Bethlehem Centra
43.08
1
6
Schutrum, Brittany
12
Elmira Notre Dam
43.38
2
7
Goldman, Erica
11
St Anthony's
44.01
1
8
Hammer, Madeline
11
Williamsville No
44.06
2
9
Meany, Audrey
09
Shenendehowa Cen
44.14
2
10
Mazzucca, Kathryn
12
St Anthony's
44.54
4
11
Rowell, Catherine
12
Liverpool
44.65
2
12
Carpenter, Liia
12
Waverly Senior
44.78
1
13
Kirby, Analise
10
Shenendehowa Cen
45.02
2
14
Chaffee, Sydney
11
Norwich City Sch
45.13
1
15
Wagner, Carolyn
11
Bethlehem Centra
45.34
6
16
Suriano, Anna
12
Shenendehowa Cen
45.44
3
17
Diarra, Deborah
10
Elmira Notre Dam
45.45
3
18
Hunkele, Miah
8
Elmira South
45.49
3
19
Kerr, Tiana
09
Williamsville No
45.59
4
20
Sims, Danelle
10
Liverpool
45.70
3
21
Sakoulas, Alexandra
11
Oneonta
45.71
4
22
Cooper, Laura
12
Corning-Painted
45.72
3
23
Briggs, Rebecca
11
Horseheads Centr
45.85
6
24
Tantillo, Julia
10
Trumansburg
46.01
5
25
Phillips, Sophia
09
Shenendehowa Cen
46.07
3
26
Knapp, Mitilda
7
Bainbridge Guilf
46.19
2
27
Lehr, Lyndsey
09
Lansing
46.21
5
28
Carmen, Stephanie
11
Moravia-2
46.30
5
29
Niman, Emily
11
Chenango Forks C
46.46
2
30
Griffin, Yasmeen
10
Liverpool
46.71
3
31
Greenwood, Amanda
8
Bainbridge Guilf
46.77
7
32
Dimon, Allie
10
Elmira South
46.82
6
33
Hafer, Kearston
12
Corning-Painted
46.99
5
34
McMahon, Lea
12
Waverly Senior
47.02
5
35
Burrell, Michaela
09
Corning-Painted
47.02
2
36
Mary, Buzzanca
11
Oneonta
47.19
4
37
Shafer, Sarevah
12
Vestal
47.31
5
38
Murawski, Sarah
12
Shaker
47.68
8
39
Westfall, Elizabeth
9
Cicero-North Syr
47.71
4
40
McDonald, Maddi
12
Lansing
47.76
6
41
Hatch, Tianna
11
Elmira South
47.84
7
42
Szumloz, Hannah
11
Cicero-North Syr
47.95
4
43
Towndrow, Tori
10
Mexico
48.01
5
44
Green, Katie
12
Shaker
48.08
9
45
Burkhart, Danielle
10
Waverly Senior
48.28
7
46
McGarrity, Kate
09
East Syracuse Mi
48.29
8
47
Beck, Molly
09
Mexico
48.41
7
48
Bell, Madisyn
09
Trumansburg
48.45
7
49
Hanford, Madeline
09
Clarence
48.47
6
50
Moeller, Melissa
12
Williamsville No
48.58
5
51
Hebard, Alexandra
12
Yorktown Heights
48.62
4
52
Frodyma, Katelyn
10
Shaker
48.81
8
53
Schug, Kristen
10
Cicero-North Syr
48.88
4
54
Ladd, Rachel
10
Mexico
48.98
6
55
Bunnell, Juliana
7
Elmira Notre Dam
49.40
9
56
Wall, Elizabeth
12
Horseheads Centr
49.59
8
57
Leahy, Hannah
12
Whitney Point Ce
49.69
9
58
Chisdak, Michelle
11
Vestal
49.75
9
59
Rainbow, Ruthie
10
Hudson Falls
50.00
10
60
Rogers, Celeste
9
Marathon
50.30
7
61
Torres, Nicole
09
West Seneca West
50.39
9
62
Figueroa, Gabby
11
East Syracuse Mi
50.59
6
63
Bruster, Brianna
12
Vestal
50.89
9
64
Gaydorus, Shyahna
09
Bainbridge Guilf
51.02
3
65
Marfurt, Marissa
09
Clarence
51.03
8
66
Ramirez, Alexis
8
West Seneca West
51.16
10
67
Cary, Danielle
09
Windsor Central
51.33
9
68
Tierney, Claire
11
Tri-Valley
51.82
10
69
McDowell, Jordan
10
Union Springs
51.84
10
70
Wilson, Shannon
10
Brockport Centra
51.88
10
71
Murphy, Taylor
09
Trumansburg
52.02
8
72
Johnson, Kenna
11
Hudson Falls
52.34
11
73
Campagna, Emma
09
Clarence
52.39
10
74
Keach, Megan
11
East Syracuse Mi
52.64
9
75
Gramsted, Nicki
9
Unadilla Valley2
53.21
10
76
Pocic, Kristina
8
Oneonta
53.55
7
77
Strosnider, Alora
09
Newfield
55.38
11
78
Romeo, Madelyn
09
Union Springs
55.51
11
79
Barnes, Ruth
11
Norwich City Sch
57.13
11
80
Zimmerman, Heather
10
Horseheads Centr
57.58
11
81
Starley, Morgan
12
Windsor Central
57.97
12
82
Jones, Malorie
11
Moravia-2
59.61
11
83
McManus, Claire
09
Watkins Glen
1:00.11
12
84
Halie, Chauncey
10
Whitney Point Ce
1:00.58
12
85
Chapman, Asia
10
Binghamton
1:02.69
12
86
Davis, Sara
11
Unadilla Valley2
1:04.73
12
Womens 400m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Airewele, Ebolutalese
11
Cornell
56.73
1
2
Kolliesuah, Zena
10
Cornell
57.75
1
3
Julius-William, Domeniqu
12
TSA
58.09
1
4
Sharpe, Taylor
12
TSA
58.29
1
5
Abdul-Rashid, Mariam
12
TSA
59.22
1
6
Sharpe, Sommer
12
TSA
59.64
1
7
Forbes, Rochelle
9
Cornell
1:02.12
1
Womens 600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lavender, Kayleigh
12
Shaker
1:42.25
1
2
Akinpelu, Oreoluwa
10
Liverpool
1:43.09
1
3
Uhl, Kaylee
10
Waverly Senior
1:43.53
1
4
Jordan, Kristen
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:44.02
1
5
Pelkowski, Mary
12
Elmira Notre Dam
1:44.18
1
6
Jankowski, Abigail
11
West Seneca West
1:44.92
1
7
Muller, Natalie
11
Bethlehem Centra
1:46.60
1
8
Niman, Emily
11
Chenango Forks C
1:47.73
1
9
Nyaanga, Joy
12
Williamsville No
1:48.07
1
10
Goble, Samantha
11
Waverly Senior
1:49.04
1
11
Maxwell, Carlie
11
Shaker
1:49.17
1
12
kimmey, Kassie
12
Bethlehem Centra
1:49.23
1
13
Kurcoba, Jordyn
10
Elmira South
1:49.40
1
14
Lundgren, Hannah
11
Horseheads Centr
1:49.90
1
15
Hagen, Molly
11
Shenendehowa Cen
1:49.91
1
16
Quick, Kelly
11
Bethlehem Centra
1:49.95
1
17
Mancino, Isabella
09
West Seneca West
1:50.32
1
18
Braiman, Meredith
09
Horseheads Centr
1:50.33
1
19
Breiner, Courtney
10
Emma Willard
1:50.57
1
20
Shine, Rachael
12
Shenendehowa Cen
1:50.93
1
21
Rizzo, Kaitlin
Shenendehowa Cen
1:51.56
1
22
Saccone, Sydney
12
Clarence
1:51.79
1
23
Kuchera, Anna
12
Vestal
1:52.20
1
24
Vasisko, Sara
12
Vestal
1:53.08
1
25
Gomez, Elizabeth
12
St Anthony's
1:53.41
1
26
Kandt, Heather
10
Mexico
1:53.73
1
27
Taylor, Kristin
11
Brockport Centra
1:53.80
1
28
Cooper, Pearl
8
Corning-Painted
1:54.43
1
29
Pirro, Valerie
10
West Genesee Sen
1:54.54
1
30
Wall, Elizabeth
12
Horseheads Centr
1:54.68
1
31
Colburn, Marissa
12
Cicero-North Syr
1:55.58
1
32
Franko, Emily
12
Shaker
1:55.85
1
33
Maltese, Leanne
11
Union Springs
1:55.92
1
34
Fadul, Julia
11
Corning-Painted
1:56.47
1
35
Wigsten, Haley
10
Lansing
1:56.84
1
36
Patel, Hajel
09
Liverpool
1:57.18
1
37
Benfanti, Isabella
11
Clarence
1:57.29
1
38
Rice, Brianna
10
Clarence
1:57.45
1
39
Muratore, Veronica
10
St Anthony's
1:58.10
1
40
Seymour, Gabby
8
Elmira South
1:58.58
1
41
Benz, Bridget
11
East Syracuse Mi
1:58.63
1
42
McGlynn, Mary
11
West Genesee Sen
1:58.85
1
43
Johnston, Jessie
10
Hudson Falls
1:59.68
1
44
Mucia, Morgan
10
Union Springs
1:59.83
1
45
Lazarov, Victoria
10
Williamsville No
1:59.88
1
46
Davies, Marly
8
Oneonta
2:00.23
1
47
Melvin, Claire
8
Trumansburg
2:00.44
1
48
Knapp, Daphne
09
Bainbridge Guilf
2:01.19
1
49
Arena, Marteen
09
Mexico
2:01.21
1
50
Proper, Kendra
11
Moravia-2
2:01.29
1
51
Longhouse, Olivia
8
Lansing
2:01.42
1
52
French, Emilia
8
Oneonta
2:02.22
1
53
Harris, Jenn
10
Vestal
2:02.82
1
54
Weaver, Megan
12
Hudson Falls
2:02.93
1
54
Seymour, Abby
8
Elmira South
2:02.93
1
56
Gillette, Brooke
11
Tri-Valley
2:03.54
1
57
Rivera, Dominique
10
Oneonta
2:04.47
1
58
Tyler, Lauren
11
Hudson Falls
2:05.17
1
59
Schappert, Erin
09
West Seneca West
2:05.29
1
60
Pennell, Brittany
7
Tri-Valley
2:05.67
1
61
Taylor, Ashley
11
Whitney Point Ce
2:06.27
1
62
Yowan, Taylor
10
Moravia-2
2:07.01
1
63
Shea, Corrine
10
Norwich City Sch
2:07.80
1
64
armstrong, hannah
11
Watkins Glen
2:08.01
1
65
Reynolds, Ali
11
Tri-Valley
2:08.48
1
66
Mackey, Nicole
10
Unadilla Valley2
2:08.51
1
67
Quinlan, Katie
10
Williamsville No
2:08.54
1
68
Radford, Emily
10
Holley
2:10.21
1
69
Gleason, Frankie
10
Cicero-North Syr
2:11.50
1
70
Morrisey, Carly
11
Corning-Painted
2:11.91
1
71
Veninsky, Rebecca
12
Marathon
2:13.84
1
72
Le, Alice
10
Binghamton
2:14.70
1
73
Jensen, Erika
11
Binghamton
2:17.31
1
74
Gardener, Jordan
11
Unadilla Valley2
2:18.31
1
75
Cary, Alexa
12
Windsor Central
2:19.61
1
76
Guild, Bridgette
09
Watkins Glen
2:19.95
1
77
Leslie, Morgan
11
Chenango Forks C
2:23.03
1
78
Sexton, Sarah
09
Newfield
2:23.29
1
79
Knapp, Kasey
12
Whitney Point Ce
2:23.68
1
80
Bollman, Katie
09
Whitney Point Ce
2:24.08
1
81
Gibson, Hailey
10
Moravia-2
2:26.19
1
82
Johnson, Olivia
10
Union Springs
2:31.09
1
83
Flintjer, Saige
10
Waverly Senior
2:31.86
1
84
Taylor, Phyllis
12
Unadilla Valley2
2:32.83
1
--
Stout, Andrea
10
Cicero-North Syr
DNF
1
Womens 800m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilkinson, Elyse
10
Cornell
2:19.76
1
2
Woolley, Ryan
11
Cornell
2:23.60
1
3
Knudson, Alesha
10
Cornell
2:23.86
1
4
Woodford, Emily
10
Cornell
2:29.25
1
Womens 1000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinney, Dale
11
Cornell
3:05.72
1
2
Williams, Sydney
10
Cornell
3:08.38
1
3
Phlegar, Casey
10
Cornell
3:10.42
1
4
Tozser, Bori
10
Cornell
3:11.07
1
5
Niedrach, Kristen
9
Cornell
3:11.21
1
6
Dowe, Corey
10
Cornell
3:11.40
1
7
McCormick, Kathleen
9
Cornell
3:14.77
1
Womens 1000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hutchinson, Rachel
12
Dryden
3:04.19
1
2
Jensen, Danika
11
Bethlehem Centra
3:07.98
1
3
Kowalczyk, Bailey
12
Shenendehowa Cen
3:08.96
1
4
Crounse, Emily
09
Shenendehowa Cen
3:13.06
1
5
Lavender, Shannon
09
Shaker
3:13.81
1
6
Madison, Hannah
12
Shaker
3:14.61
1
7
Leo, Stephanie
11
St Anthony's
3:15.04
1
8
Chakmakas, Jean
12
Shaker
3:15.69
1
9
Rusch, Caroline
10
Shenendehowa Cen
3:16.09
1
10
Weinreber, Megan
12
West Seneca West
3:18.46
1
11
Rogus, Natalie
10
Corning-Painted
3:19.26
1
12
Miller, Juliette
10
East Syracuse Mi
3:19.34
1
13
McAneney, Erin
11
West Seneca West
3:20.48
1
14
Bender, Autumn
09
Tri-Valley
3:21.32
1
15
Crook, Michelle
11
Corning-Painted
3:21.77
1
16
Shuman, Amanda
11
Cicero-North Syr
3:23.21
1
17
Buglino, Danielle
11
St Anthony's
3:23.24
1
18
Warner, Dana
10
Clarence
3:24.56
1
19
Doyle, Emily
11
Horseheads Centr
3:26.26
1
20
Moore, Katelyn
11
Waverly Senior
3:27.80
1
21
Thatcher, Jessica
10
Elmira South
3:28.08
1
22
Emilio, Missy
11
Oneonta
3:28.45
1
23
Weaver, Lindsay
10
West Genesee Sen
3:29.17
1
24
Moag, Delaney
10
Horseheads Centr
3:30.33
1
25
Dawes, Allegra
10
Elmira Notre Dam
3:32.82
1
26
Pirro, Lexi
10
Cicero-North Syr
3:33.91
1
27
Kastick, Abby
12
West Genesee Sen
3:34.65
1
28
Nolan, Katie
10
Bainbridge Guilf
3:35.41
1
29
Sova, Allison
12
Mexico
3:36.08
1
30
Mooney, Haley
11
Hudson Falls
3:36.19
1
31
Graham, Danielle
11
Tri-Valley
3:36.20
1
32
Pellor, Ava
8
Elmira South
3:37.26
1
33
Slate, Kristen
10
Norwich City Sch
3:38.17
1
34
Lovejoy, Olivia
7
Elmira South
3:38.61
1
35
Pirro, Tori
10
Cicero-North Syr
3:40.68
1
36
Miller, Ashley
11
Mexico
3:40.99
1
37
Ruling, Kelsey
12
Sidney-2
3:41.39
1
38
Tabuntshikow, Ashley
10
Vestal
3:43.72
1
39
Overstrom, Hannah
8
Lansing
3:43.95
1
40
Sturm, Kayla
8
West Seneca West
3:44.00
1
41
Akins, Morgan
11
Hudson Falls
3:44.14
1
42
Smith, Daylen
10
Waverly Senior
3:44.55
1
43
Bechtel, Klaudia
10
Williamsville No
3:45.64
1
44
Staehr, Maria
09
Union Springs
3:46.00
1
45
Wildenstein, Hannah
12
Dryden
3:47.79
1
46
Carmichael, Anna
11
Moravia-2
3:49.05
1
47
Laux, Linnea
10
Williamsville No
3:49.80
1
48
Taylor, Ashley
11
Whitney Point Ce
3:50.79
1
49
Sommer, Heidi
09
Brockport Centra
3:52.12
1
50
Gray, Shayna
12
Vestal
3:52.52
1
51
Gehl, Samantha
09
Horseheads Centr
3:56.88
1
52
Alexis, Seymore
10
Whitney Point Ce
4:00.65
1
53
Packard, Kaylee
09
Oneonta
4:01.50
1
54
Allen, Caitlin
10
Moravia-2
4:02.40
1
55
Evener, Joscelyn
11
Union Springs
4:06.70
1
56
Conway, Mary
09
Tri-Valley
4:08.38
1
57
DeWitt, Hailey
09
Moravia-2
4:12.66
1
58
West, Abby
10
Marathon
4:15.99
1
59
Yermakova, Liuba
12
Williamsville No
4:17.26
1
Womens 1500m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leff, Laura
11
West Genesee Sen
4:40.60
1
2
Saenger, Marissa
11
Clarence
4:43.40
1
3
Worth, Delaney
11
St Anthony's
4:54.18
1
4
Gallagher, Morgan
11
Corning-Painted
4:57.21
1
5
Hampton, Caroline
12
Shenendehowa Cen
4:57.79
1
6
Albrecht, Autumn
10
Brockport Centra
4:59.93
1
7
Wheeler, Melinda
12
Elmira South
5:02.99
1
8
Halstead, Jackie
11
Cicero-North Syr
5:04.17
1
9
Libruk, Laura
11
Shaker
5:05.71
1
10
Marra, Natalie
09
East Syracuse Mi
5:06.29
1
11
Bohan, Shea
10
St Anthony's
5:06.70
1
12
Hitchcock, Taylor
09
Oneonta
5:07.59
1
13
Lederman, Emily
11
Yorktown Heights
5:08.36
1
14
Cheu, Lindsay
12
Bethlehem Centra
5:09.57
1
15
Bender, Autumn
09
Tri-Valley
5:10.25
1
16
Jewiss, Elizabeth
12
Marathon
5:14.35
1
17
Bleichert, Dominica
11
Shenendehowa Cen
5:14.37
1
18
Czupil, Payton
8
Shaker
5:16.76
1
19
Ustanik, Maddie
10
Corning-Painted
5:17.70
1
20
Champagne, Julia
11
Bethlehem Centra
5:17.76
1
21
Weaver, Abby
12
Shenendehowa Cen
5:19.54
1
22
McNamara, Abigail
10
Liverpool
5:20.09
1
23
Fahey, Chloe
8
Shaker
5:22.18
1
24
Holman, Maeve
8
Corning-Painted
5:24.17
1
25
Meringolo, Ekaterina
11
St Anthony's
5:26.29
1
26
Graham, Danielle
11
Tri-Valley
5:27.61
1
27
Deiseroth, Alexi
09
Horseheads Centr
5:27.82
1
28
LaLomia, Felicia
12
Horseheads Centr
5:27.87
1
29
Bell, Ellie
09
Bethlehem Centra
5:28.90
1
30
Mullins, Jamie
09
Dryden
5:30.36
1
31
Dolan, Emily
11
Cicero-North Syr
5:33.42
1
32
Stagnitta, Jillian
09
Liverpool
5:34.25
1
33
Ferranti, Sarah
09
West Genesee Sen
5:34.95
1
34
Gillette, Brooke
11
Tri-Valley
5:35.08
1
35
Copeland, Kennedy
10
Williamsville No
5:36.95
1
36
Peris, Kristanna
12
Horseheads Centr
5:37.20
1
37
McConnell, Anne
11
Dryden
5:37.53
1
38
Miner, Maria
11
East Syracuse Mi
5:38.77
1
39
Maguder, Jessica
11
West Seneca West
5:40.01
1
40
Naylor, Tatum
09
Clarence
5:42.48
1
41
Riley, Olivia
8
Elmira South
5:43.92
1
42
Matkoski, Maria
09
West Genesee Sen
5:43.98
1
43
Gibbs, Rachel
10
Sidney-2
5:46.22
1
44
Clemens, Martha
11
Norwich City Sch
5:47.14
1
45
Schmidt, Lizzy
10
Williamsville No
5:47.87
1
46
Radford, Emily
10
Holley
5:48.28
1
47
Chandler, Kylene
12
Waverly Senior
5:49.15
1
48
Markstein, Katie
11
Windsor Central
5:49.44
1
49
Wheeler, Alexis
09
Elmira South
5:50.42
1
50
Whittaker, Kristen
09
Trumansburg
5:50.95
1
51
Lazarov, Victoria
10
Williamsville No
5:51.16
1
52
Melvin, Sophia
11
Trumansburg
5:52.32
1
53
Thomas, Geneice
09
Union Springs
5:56.26
1
54
Shaffer, Brooke
09
Watkins Glen
5:58.56
1
55
Falkenstein, Danielle
09
Brockport Centra
6:03.08
1
56
Suzuki, Sawako
10
Vestal
6:04.85
1
57
Slate, Danielle
12
Norwich City Sch
6:05.23
1
58
Deemer, Lisa
12
Oneonta
6:05.34
1
59
Mackey, Nicole
10
Unadilla Valley2
6:08.06
1
60
Morgan, Rachel
10
Union Springs
6:08.26
1
61
Alexis, Seymore
10
Whitney Point Ce
6:12.65
1
62
McConnell, Allie
12
Marathon
6:19.26
1
63
Veninsky, Rebecca
12
Marathon
6:22.89
1
64
Knight, Taylor
09
Waverly Senior
6:25.04
1
65
Higbie, Danielle
10
Bainbridge Guilf
6:44.03
1
66
Gennett, Taylor
12
Vestal
7:01.17
1
67
Nicholson, Emily
12
Lansing
7:12.63
1
Womens Mile College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowe, Corey
10
Cornell
5:13.28
1
2
Kinney, Dale
11
Cornell
5:13.74
1
3
Tozser, Bori
10
Cornell
5:17.29
1
4
Williams, Sydney
10
Cornell
5:19.41
1
5
Niedrach, Kristen
9
Cornell
5:22.03
1
6
McCormick, Kathleen
9
Cornell
5:30.73
1
7
McCormick, Meghan
9
Cornell
5:39.80
1
Womens 3000m College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Szpak, Maggi
10
Cornell
10:33.09
1
2
Driscoll, Christine
10
Cornell
10:45.54
1
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Abbey
09
Elmira South
10:39.21
1
2
Mahoney, Morgan
11
Liverpool
10:40.96
1
3
Butler, Katie
10
Corning-Painted
10:44.23
1
4
Shaw, Sydney
11
Bethlehem Centra
10:44.43
1
5
Pallotta, Gabby
11
East Syracuse Mi
10:45.35
1
6
Mincone, Gianna
09
St Anthony's
10:45.98
1
7
Patterson, Katrina
8
Clarence
10:46.22
1
8
D'Angelo, Gina
11
St Anthony's
10:49.60
1
9
Basla, Juliana
09
Liverpool
10:56.73
1
10
Thatcher, Jessica
10
Elmira South
10:56.99
1
11
Jordan, Danielle
09
Shenendehowa Cen
11:19.00
1
12
Hartman, Caroline
09
Shenendehowa Cen
11:20.38
1
13
Davitt, Megan
12
Bethlehem Centra
11:21.62
1
14
Flynn, Kerri-Anne
12
St Anthony's
11:25.74
1
15
O'Dell, Rhian
09
Corning-Painted
11:26.44
1
16
Card, Olivia
10
Horseheads Centr
11:26.48
1
17
Kowalczyk, Riley
8
Shenendehowa Cen
11:30.54
1
18
Tubbs, Mackenzie
8
Elmira South
12:03.85
1
19
Norris, Jillian
9
Cicero-North Syr
12:15.49
1
20
Symons, Alicia
09
Clarence
12:15.82
1
21
Williams, Riley
10
Clarence
12:27.67
1
22
Gavurnik, Courtney
11
Union Springs
12:30.78
1
23
Frank, Kelsey
09
Waverly Senior
12:37.37
1
24
Longhouse, Olivia
8
Lansing
12:38.87
1
25
Li, Michelle
12
Horseheads Centr
12:50.98
1
26
VanSoest, Abby
11
Trumansburg
12:52.04
1
27
Gordon, Rebekah
10
Horseheads Centr
13:24.86
1
28
Hamlin, Rachael
12
Johnson City-2
13:38.86
1
29
Pawlowski, Sarah
09
Williamsville No
13:42.28
1
30
Ring, Ilianna
10
Williamsville No
13:44.36
1
31
waite, courtney
12
Watkins Glen
13:50.62
1
32
Frisbie, Audri
09
Waverly Senior
14:18.55
1
33
armstrong, hannah
11
Watkins Glen
14:18.68
1
34
Shaw, Bethany
10
Bainbridge Guilf
14:34.28
1
Womens 55m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Osaheni, Sarah
12
Shenendehowa Cen
08.59
nwi
1
2
Burns, Breanne
11
Mexico
08.62
nwi
1
3
Colello, Brianna
12
West Seneca West
08.85
nwi
1
4
Knapp, Julia
10
Bainbridge Guilf
08.89
nwi
1
5
Anderson, Nicole
11
St Anthony's
09.16
nwi
1
6
Hagenbuch, Morgan
10
Norwich City Sch
09.35
nwi
1
7
Tinklepaugh, Megan
11
Vestal
09.36
nwi
1
8
Corretore, Allison
12
Williamsville No
09.38
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Breanne
11
Mexico
08.84
nwi
1
2
Knapp, Julia
10
Bainbridge Guilf
08.95
nwi
7
2
Osaheni, Sarah
12
Shenendehowa Cen
08.95
nwi
2
4
Colello, Brianna
12
West Seneca West
09.09
nwi
6
5
Hagenbuch, Morgan
10
Norwich City Sch
09.23
nwi
3
6
Tinklepaugh, Megan
11
Vestal
09.29
nwi
5
7
Anderson, Nicole
11
St Anthony's
09.33
nwi
6
8
Corretore, Allison
12
Williamsville No
09.46
nwi
9
9
Gerow, Jackie
12
Newfield
09.49
nwi
8
10
Akinyemi, Toluwa
11
Shenendehowa Cen
09.54
nwi
8
11
Jenkins, Jade
12
Cicero-North Syr
09.55
nwi
1
12
Jelic, Jennifer
12
Oneonta
09.57
nwi
10
13
Tingley, Vicky
12
Tri-Valley
09.67
nwi
1
14
Scaptura, Arianna
12
Horseheads Centr
09.69
nwi
9
15
Szumloz, Hannah
11
Cicero-North Syr
09.73
nwi
10
16
Auble, Karmen
11
Warsaw-2
09.74
nwi
3
17
Briggs, Rebecca
11
Horseheads Centr
09.83
nwi
3
18
George, Kristen
11
Clarence
09.87
nwi
4
19
Todd, Mackenzie
10
Dryden
09.93
nwi
4
20
Coscio, Brittany
11
St Anthony's
09.93
nwi
7
21
Boyer, Kaila
09
Yorktown Heights
10.00
nwi
9
22
Bartosch, Nicole
12
Yorktown Heights
10.09
nwi
7
23
Pasternak, Ashley
12
Chenango Forks C
10.09
nwi
1
24
Lapierre, Alexa
09
Yorktown Heights
10.11
nwi
8
25
Strohecker, Sarah
12
Bethlehem Centra
10.13
nwi
6
26
Hauck, Maryanna
11
Brockport Centra
10.18
nwi
5
27
Richardson, Brianna
11
West Genesee Sen
10.29
nwi
2
28
Gooch, Jada
12
Lansing
10.32
nwi
1
29
Catalfamo, Kayla
12
Shaker
10.34
nwi
3
30
Robinson, Tiffany
11
Elmira South
10.42
nwi
6
31
Herrick, Brittney
11
Oneonta
10.43
nwi
2
32
Tubbs, Shelby
12
Waverly Senior
10.52
nwi
4
33
Livingston, Jilleen
10
Sidney-2
10.53
nwi
6
34
Shaffer, Sidney
10
Waverly Senior
10.54
nwi
4
35
Benoit, Rachel
12
Shaker
10.60
nwi
10
36
Torres, Nicole
09
West Seneca West
10.63
nwi
7
37
MacKenzie, Abby
10
Bethlehem Centra
10.70
nwi
8
38
Amentler, Courtney
11
Elmira South
10.73
nwi
8
39
Champlin, Jessica
8
Sidney-2
10.75
nwi
7
40
Murphy, Emily
10
Bethlehem Centra
10.76
nwi
3
41
McNierney, Emily
12
Vestal
10.80
nwi
5
42
Dixon, Leah
12
Liverpool
10.81
nwi
10
43
Reynolds, Ali
11
Tri-Valley
10.84
nwi
2
43
Corelli, Gina
10
Shaker
10.84
nwi
9
45
Wozniack, Anne
09
Corning-Painted
10.86
nwi
6
46
Carpenter, Brittany
09
Johnson City-2
10.87
nwi
10
47
Neary, Kristen
12
Binghamton
10.89
nwi
7
48
Ryan, Tiffany
11
Cicero-North Syr
10.89
nwi
4
49
Thomas, Geneice
09
Union Springs
10.96
nwi
4
50
Kelley, Melissa
10
Williamsville No
10.97
nwi
5
51
Benz, Bridget
11
East Syracuse Mi
11.02
nwi
8
52
Moeller, Melissa
12
Williamsville No
11.08
nwi
1
53
Confer, Morgan
12
Chenango Forks C
11.21
nwi
10
54
Nytice, Saunders
09
Whitney Point Ce
11.21
nwi
1
54
Smith, Alaina
11
Shenendehowa Cen
11.21
nwi
2
56
Allaire, Kelly
10
Norwich City Sch
11.32
nwi
4
57
Perry, Camryn
09
Windsor Central
11.32
nwi
9
58
Strosnider, Alora
09
Newfield
11.40
nwi
2
59
Rivera, Dominique
10
Oneonta
11.54
nwi
2
60
Kitching, Twania
12
Elmira South
11.55
nwi
6
61
Ramirez, Alexis
8
West Seneca West
11.58
nwi
5
62
Taggart, Megan
12
Whitney Point Ce
11.65
nwi
7
63
Gibson, Hailey
10
Moravia-2
12.18
nwi
9
64
Hubbard, Alisha
11
Bainbridge Guilf
12.40
nwi
3
65
Merrill, Kailey
09
Corning-Painted
12.56
nwi
8
66
Hastings, Karina
10
Windsor Central
12.71
nwi
8
67
Clum, Julianna
11
Union Springs
12.81
nwi
3
68
VanKuran, Josie
12
Moravia-2
13.21
nwi
10
69
Burns, Taylor
12
Waverly Senior
14.26
nwi
5
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
09.03
nwi
1
2
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
09.10
nwi
1
3
Dholakia, Meira
12
TSA
09.20
nwi
1
4
Parascandola, Rebecca
11
Cornell
09.65
nwi
1
5
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
09.91
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
09.12
nwi
1
2
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
09.22
nwi
1
3
Dholakia, Meira
12
TSA
09.39
nwi
1
4
Parascandola, Rebecca
11
Cornell
09.71
nwi
1
5
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
09.99
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Herbert
,
Brodie
,
Rowell
,
Akinpelu
Liverpool
1:48.40
1
2
Anderson
,
June
,
Pileggi
,
Mazzucca
St Anthony's
1:50.04
1
3
Colello
,
Dibble
,
Mancino
,
Zimmer
West Seneca West
1:52.60
1
4
Diarra
,
Pelkowsk
,
Schutrum
,
Schutrum
Elmira Notre Dam
1:53.42
1
5
Dennis
,
Knowles
,
Cady
,
Phillips
Shenendehowa Cen
1:53.75
1
6
Yatsko
,
DeGaetan
,
Todd
,
Hutchins
Dryden
1:55.52
2
7
Demember
,
Knuth
,
Fennell
,
Hatch
Elmira South
1:55.57
2
8
Beshures
,
Domicolo
,
Beck
,
Bresnaha
Mexico
1:56.01
2
9
Boyer
,
Dobson
,
Sabella
,
Bartosch
Yorktown Heights
1:56.06
1
10
Stiker
,
Burrell
,
Trowbrid
,
Brown
Corning-Painted
1:56.33
1
11
Thomas
,
Arena
,
Jensen
,
Maniccia
Bethlehem Centra
1:56.34
2
12
Greffrat
,
Martin
,
Tingley
,
DiMilia
Tri-Valley
1:56.46
3
13
McLean
,
Murawski
,
Green
,
Horton
Shaker
1:57.20
1
14
Cleavela
,
Davies
,
Pocic
,
Rivera
Oneonta
1:57.99
2
15
Sagan
,
Leach
,
Hauck
,
Wilson
Brockport Centra
1:58.21
2
16
Bergskau
,
Gaydorus
,
Bochicch
,
Ross
Bainbridge Guilf
1:58.98
2
17
Rossi
,
Colon
,
Seichepi
,
Miller
Trumansburg
1:59.03
3
18
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
1:59.38
2
19
Nyaanga
,
Kelley
,
Brooks
,
Kerr
Williamsville No
1:59.79
3
20
Jones
,
Richards
,
Chisdak
,
Tinklepa
Vestal
2:00.32
3
21
Mara
,
Orlousky
,
Briggs
,
Robbins
Horseheads Centr
2:02.15
3
22
Burkhart
,
Moore
,
Smith
,
Tubbs
Waverly Senior
2:02.35
4
23
Dewes
,
Marfurt
,
Dadswell
,
Chuang
Clarence
2:03.41
3
24
Egli
,
Egli
,
Schoonov
,
Champlin
Sidney-2
2:04.20
4
25
Keach
,
Christia
,
Vanderwa
,
Russo
East Syracuse Mi
2:05.77
3
26
Derby
,
Clum
,
Sumner
,
Maltese
Union Springs
2:09.44
4
27
Niman
,
Barrett
,
Confer
,
Pasterna
Chenango Forks C
2:14.44
4
28
Bideaux
,
Howard
,
Roma
,
Jensen
Binghamton
2:16.22
3
29
Gardener
,
Krum
,
Gramsted
,
Mackey
Unadilla Valley2
2:16.61
4
30
Becker
,
Jones
,
Sawyer
,
Guerette
Moravia-2
2:23.38
4
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klein
,
Kirby
,
Meany
,
Osaheni
Shenendehowa Cen
4:13.20
1
2
Haggerty
,
Bernardo
,
Wagner
,
Taillon
Bethlehem Centra
4:17.65
2
3
Lavender
,
Lavender
,
Maxwell
,
Madison
Shaker
4:19.13
1
4
Hunkele
,
Kurcoba
,
Dimon
,
Ashley
Elmira South
4:19.51
2
5
Carpente
,
Goble
,
McMahon
,
Uhl
Waverly Senior
4:19.64
1
6
Hitchcoc
,
Jelic
,
Sakoulas
,
Mary
Oneonta
4:30.55
2
7
Greenwoo
,
Knapp
,
Knapp
,
Knapp
Bainbridge Guilf
4:30.83
1
8
Barrea
,
Harris
,
Jankowsk
,
Lambert
West Seneca West
4:32.95
1
9
Bruster
,
Kuchera
,
Vasisko
,
Shafer
Vestal
4:33.99
3
10
Ladd
,
Maynes
,
Gristwoo
,
Towndrow
Mexico
4:34.21
2
11
Cooper
,
Cooper
,
Crook
,
Hafer
Corning-Painted
4:35.35
2
12
Brown
,
Sims
,
Griffin
,
Jevis
Liverpool
4:35.89
1
13
Deiserot
,
Doyle
,
Moag
,
Card
Horseheads Centr
4:41.78
2
14
George
,
Benfanti
,
Hanford
,
Williams
Clarence
4:45.98
2
15
Lazarov
,
Moeller
,
Quinlan
,
Hudson
Williamsville No
4:48.00
3
16
Bell
,
Tantillo
,
Seamon
,
Hunt
Trumansburg
4:48.43
3
17
Tingley
,
Brooks
,
Reynolds
,
Pennell
Tri-Valley
4:50.00
3
18
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
4:51.34
1
19
Lapierre
,
Bozentko
,
O'Connor
,
Hebard
Yorktown Heights
4:54.85
2
20
Allen
,
Carmicha
,
Proper
,
Carmen
Moravia-2
5:01.22
3
21
Ruling
,
Livingst
,
Monaghan
,
Egli
Sidney-2
5:10.82
3
22
Chapman
,
Le
,
Pack
,
Jensen
Binghamton
5:44.50
3
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kowalczy
,
Hampton
,
Crounse
,
Jordan
Shenendehowa Cen
9:52.42
1
2
Leo
,
Bohan
,
Mincone
,
Worth
St Anthony's
9:56.41
1
3
Ashley
,
Lentkows
,
Wheeler
,
Wheeler
Elmira South
9:59.18
1
4
Muller
,
Quick
,
Cheu
,
Jensen
Bethlehem Centra
10:06.61
1
5
Crook
,
Gallaghe
,
Butler
,
Ustanik
Corning-Painted
10:10.69
1
6
Patterso
,
Warner
,
Saccone
,
Saenger
Clarence
10:16.16
1
7
Libruk
,
Chakmaka
,
Teeter
,
Stockert
Shaker
10:20.56
1
8
Miller
,
Pallotta
,
Miner
,
Marra
East Syracuse Mi
10:36.94
1
9
Mahoney
,
Basla
,
Stagnitt
,
McNamara
Liverpool
10:39.98
1
10
Leff
,
Weaver
,
Pirro
,
Matkoski
West Genesee Sen
10:43.48
1
11
Braiman
,
LaLomia
,
Lundgren
,
Deiserot
Horseheads Centr
10:46.34
1
12
Mani
,
Onatzevi
,
Camp
,
Lederman
Yorktown Heights
10:57.61
1
13
Bender
,
Gillette
,
Graham
,
Brooks
Tri-Valley
11:08.04
1
14
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
11:11.20
1
15
Taylor
,
Albrecht
,
Sagan
,
Meyers
Brockport Centra
11:14.05
1
16
Akins
,
Mooney
,
Johnston
,
Weaver
Hudson Falls
11:31.25
1
17
Schmidt
,
Laux
,
Bechtel
,
Copeland
Williamsville No
11:39.05
1
18
Sova
,
Arena
,
Miller
,
Kandt
Mexico
11:47.12
1
19
Clemens
,
Slate
,
Slate
,
Shea
Norwich City Sch
11:51.43
1
20
VanSoest
,
Melvin
,
Whittake
,
Gurche
Trumansburg
11:52.27
1
21
Tabuntsh
,
McNierne
,
Harris
,
Suzuki
Vestal
12:00.20
1
22
Frank
,
Frisbie
,
Knight
,
Chandler
Waverly Senior
12:08.83
1
23
Emilio
,
French
,
Stanton
,
Deemer
Oneonta
12:21.88
1
24
VanKuran
,
Yowan
,
Engleman
,
DeWitt
Moravia-2
13:18.48
1
Womens Shot Put College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Imbesi, Victoria
12
Cornell
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
--
Goodman, Camryn
9
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonney, Brooke
11
Norwich City Sch
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
2
Kroening, Rachel
11
Williamsville No
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
3
Spinner, Lundy
10
Shenendehowa Cen
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
4
Seeley, Brianna
12
Hudson Falls
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
5
Larsen, Acacia
12
Emma Willard
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
6
Mullineaux, Samantha
12
Sidney-2
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
7
Addo, Abigail
11
Shaker
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
8
Campbell, Charlotte
09
St Anthony's
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
9
Robinson, Deja
11
Elmira South
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
10
Daniels, Alexis
09
Binghamton
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
11
Hale, Heather
12
Williamsville No
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
12
Murray, Alise
10
West Seneca West
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
13
DeRidder, Maddison
09
Hudson Falls
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
14
Herrick, Brittney
11
Oneonta
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
15
Meeche, Kaydessah
11
Williamsville No
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
16
Monica, Destiny
9
Cicero-North Syr
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
17
Schmidt, Christine
10
Elmira Notre Dam
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
18
Palmieri, Rachel
11
Shenendehowa Cen
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
19
Howard, Jasmine
11
Binghamton
27-08.50
(8.45m)
1
20
Hester, Amanda
11
Clarence
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
21
Merriwether, Helen
10
Vestal
27-04.00
(8.33m)
1
22
Watkins, Nelliah
11
Liverpool
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
23
Smith, Megan
10
Brockport Centra
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
23
Knapp, Sasha
12
Horseheads Centr
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
25
Hagerman, Brittany
12
Windsor Central
26-11.00
(8.20m)
1
26
Tierney, Claire
11
Tri-Valley
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
27
Macken, Hayley
10
Shenendehowa Cen
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
28
Williamson, Marinica
12
Corning-Painted
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
29
Williams, Shania
12
Liverpool
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
30
Pan, Peggy
12
Vestal
26-01.00
(7.95m)
1
31
Rote, Sarah
12
Waverly Senior
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
31
Hammer, Shannon
11
Cicero-North Syr
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
31
Coney, Sarah
12
Tri-Valley
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
34
Jennings, Kianna
09
Norwich City Sch
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
35
Stevens, Allison
11
Bainbridge Guilf
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
36
Schutrum, Victoria
09
Elmira Notre Dam
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
37
Evans, Amanda
12
Windsor Central
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
38
Crowe, Kelly
12
Clarence
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
39
Rude, Kaitlyn
12
Cicero-North Syr
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
39
Seifert, Olivia
09
St Anthony's
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
39
Kaptin, Cindy
10
Sidney-2
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
42
Okon, Emily
10
Clarence
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
43
Meyer, Stephanie
10
Norwich City Sch
24-07.50
(7.51m)
1
44
Culnan, Mikayla
09
Emma Willard
24-06.00
(7.47m)
1
45
King, Kelsey
12
Unadilla Valley2
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
45
Guild, Bridgette
09
Watkins Glen
23-10.50
(7.28m)
1
47
Harris, Morgan
10
Horseheads Centr
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
47
Smith, Shannon
12
Tri-Valley
23-08.00
(7.21m)
1
49
Mozdy, Erin
11
Elmira Notre Dam
23-07.50
(7.20m)
1
50
Feltner, Colleen
11
Horseheads Centr
23-06.50
(7.18m)
1
51
Pierce, Lindsay
10
Trumansburg
23-03.50
(7.10m)
1
52
Riley, Gonta
09
Corning-Painted
23-02.50
(7.07m)
1
53
Atkinson, Kynisha
11
Oneonta
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
54
Cady, Darby
11
Watkins Glen
22-09.50
(6.95m)
1
55
Akol, Nosa
10
Binghamton
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
56
Knoche, Lea
11
Brockport Centra
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
57
Gooch, Jada
12
Lansing
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
57
Corbin, Emile
Windsor Central
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
59
Shear, Gwen
10
Marathon
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
60
Stephens, Amanda
12
Chenango Forks C
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
61
Evener, Joscelyn
11
Union Springs
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
62
Graves, Lesa
10
Newfield
21-01.50
(6.44m)
1
63
Healy, Meghan
12
St Anthony's
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
64
Ocasio, Kayla
11
Bainbridge Guilf
20-09.50
(6.34m)
1
65
Al-Feghali, Rebecca
12
Vestal
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
66
Smith, Anna
09
Waverly Senior
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
66
Osborne, Bernadette
09
Watkins Glen
20-01.00
(6.12m)
1
68
Kaylee, Tasber
09
Whitney Point Ce
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
69
Campbell, Precious
09
Elmira South
19-09.50
(6.03m)
1
70
Slossar, Samantha
12
Brockport Centra
19-08.50
(6.01m)
1
71
Taylor, Phyllis
12
Unadilla Valley2
19-06.50
(5.96m)
1
72
Sweet, Kayla
12
Chenango Forks C
19-02.00
(5.84m)
1
73
Shea, Rebekah
10
Lansing
19-01.50
(5.83m)
1
74
Mekos, Marissa
10
Trumansburg
18-09.50
(5.73m)
1
75
Court, Hailey
11
Elmira South
18-00.00
(5.49m)
1
76
Whitley, Kristen
8
Waverly Senior
17-07.50
(5.37m)
1
77
Hafl, Caitlyn
11
Moravia-2
17-06.50
(5.35m)
1
78
Balk, Avery
11
Union Springs
16-10.00
(5.13m)
1
79
would've, Zoe Ten
09
Newfield
14-10.50
(4.53m)
1
80
Guerette, Marianne
11
Moravia-2
14-07.75
(4.46m)
1
81
Bollman, Katie
09
Whitney Point Ce
12-00.50
(3.67m)
1
Womens Weight Throw College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Goodman, Camryn
9
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Spinner, Lundy
10
Shenendehowa Cen
42-07.25
(12.99m)
1
2
Larsen, Acacia
12
Emma Willard
41-04.00
(12.60m)
1
3
Seifert, Olivia
09
St Anthony's
39-02.00
(11.94m)
1
4
Smith, Shannon
12
Tri-Valley
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
5
Murray, Alise
10
West Seneca West
36-05.75
(11.12m)
1
6
Fowler, Zoe
11
Emma Willard
34-04.50
(10.48m)
1
7
DiMilia, Mareena
12
Tri-Valley
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
8
Macken, Hayley
10
Shenendehowa Cen
32-03.75
(9.85m)
1
9
Coney, Sarah
12
Tri-Valley
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
10
Campbell, Charlotte
09
St Anthony's
30-08.50
(9.36m)
1
11
Culnan, Mikayla
09
Emma Willard
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
12
Palmieri, Rachel
11
Shenendehowa Cen
28-02.50
(8.60m)
1
13
Green, Jayme
12
Hendrick Hudson
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
14
Merriwether, Helen
10
Vestal
26-02.25
(7.98m)
1
15
Pan, Peggy
12
Vestal
24-00.75
(7.33m)
1
16
Thomas, Makena
09
St Anthony's
22-10.25
(6.97m)
1
17
McCarthy, Claire
12
Liverpool
22-03.50
(6.79m)
1
18
Atkinson, Kynisha
11
Oneonta
22-01.75
(6.75m)
1
19
Robinson, Deja
11
Elmira South
21-09.75
(6.65m)
1
20
White, Amy
12
Hendrick Hudson
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
21
Smith, Megan
10
Brockport Centra
21-02.25
(6.46m)
1
22
Miller, Julianna
12
Hendrick Hudson
20-09.75
(6.34m)
1
23
Slossar, Samantha
12
Brockport Centra
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
24
Al-Feghali, Rebecca
12
Vestal
16-07.75
(5.07m)
1
25
Gooch, Jada
12
Lansing
14-03.25
(4.35m)
1
26
Shea, Rebekah
10
Lansing
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
Womens High Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanly, Ailish
12
Cornell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
MacKenzie, Devyn
Lightning Ath TC
1.55m
(5'1)
1
4
McKee, Renee
10
Cornell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Grace
10
Bethlehem Centra
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Hudson, Lauren
11
Williamsville No
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Zesky, Nina
11
East Syracuse Mi
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Madison, Hannah
12
Shaker
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Stromhaug, Kari
10
Vestal
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Casler, Megan
12
Horseheads Centr
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Bartosch, Nicole
12
Yorktown Heights
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Herrick, Brittney
11
Oneonta
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Buehler, Vicky
12
Bethlehem Centra
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Pileggi, Victioria
12
St Anthony's
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Hebard, Alexandra
12
Yorktown Heights
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
O'Connor, Fiona
12
Yorktown Heights
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Brodie, Tammy
12
Liverpool
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Rossi, Nicole
12
Trumansburg
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Coscio, Brittany
11
St Anthony's
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Awolesi, Monilola
12
Williamsville No
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Neary, Kristen
12
Binghamton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
17
Sexton, Christie
10
Newfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Zebuth, Samatha
12
St Anthony's
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
20
Carmichael, Anna
11
Moravia-2
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Campagna, Emma
09
Clarence
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Harshbarger, Claire
12
Horseheads Centr
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Tremblay, Beverly
11
Brockport Centra
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Macken, Hayley
10
Shenendehowa Cen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
21
Sullivan, Shaina
09
Dryden
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Fanizzi, Javielle
9
Cicero-North Syr
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Knight, Rachael
10
Cicero-North Syr
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
26
Akinyemi, Toluwa
11
Shenendehowa Cen
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Taylor, Ashley
11
Whitney Point Ce
NH
(--)
1
--
Alonge, Deanna
11
Williamsville No
NH
(--)
1
--
Kozlowski, Amy
9
Cicero-North Syr
NH
(--)
1
--
Richards, Vianna
8
Vestal
NH
(--)
1
--
Leach, Hannah
10
Brockport Centra
NH
(--)
1
--
Confer, Morgan
12
Chenango Forks C
NH
(--)
1
--
Stiker, Emily
11
Corning-Painted
NH
(--)
1
--
Greenwood, Emily
10
Bainbridge Guilf
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Jess
Liverpool
NH
(--)
1
--
Knowles, Sarah
10
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Berg, Rachel
09
Elmira South
NH
(--)
1
--
Benoit, Rachel
12
Shaker
NH
(--)
1
--
Jubilee, Taylor
09
Corning-Painted
NH
(--)
1
--
Washington, Dominique
09
Elmira South
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
5.49m
(18'0)
nwi
1
2
Corley, Dominique
11
Cornell
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Heron, Daijha
TSA
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Fern, Jade
Unattached
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Fairbairn, Jasmine
TSA
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Knapp, Julia
10
Bainbridge Guilf
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
2
Hadlock, Amari
10
Elmira South
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
3
Hammer, Madeline
11
Williamsville No
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
4
Brodie, Tammy
12
Liverpool
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
5
Penna, Jessica
11
St Anthony's
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
6
Barrea, Natalie
12
West Seneca West
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
7
Pileggi, Victioria
12
St Anthony's
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
8
Fernandez, Alexis
12
St Anthony's
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
9
Sabella, Lindsay
09
Yorktown Heights
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
10
Todd, Mackenzie
10
Dryden
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
10
Fanizzi, Javielle
9
Cicero-North Syr
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
12
Cady, Caroline
11
Shenendehowa Cen
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
13
Jenkins, Jade
12
Cicero-North Syr
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
14
Weissmann, Ruthie
12
Vestal
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
15
Jelic, Jennifer
12
Oneonta
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Colburn, Marissa
12
Cicero-North Syr
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
McLean, Danielle
12
Shaker
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Leahy, Hannah
12
Whitney Point Ce
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
15
Barrett, Lizzy
10
Lansing
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
20
Bowles, Olivia
11
Shenendehowa Cen
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
20
Knoche, Lea
11
Brockport Centra
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
22
Corretore, Allison
12
Williamsville No
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
23
Dibble, Ashley
8
West Seneca West
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
23
Horton, Natalie
10
Shaker
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
25
Catalfamo, Kayla
12
Shaker
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
25
West, Hannah
12
Mexico
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
27
Robinson, Tiffany
11
Elmira South
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
28
Maynes, Jamie
09
Mexico
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
28
Harshbarger, Claire
12
Horseheads Centr
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
30
Thistle, Sarah
11
Corning-Painted
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
31
Marchitte, Emily
8
West Seneca West
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
31
Wright, Anyah
11
Binghamton
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
31
Orlousky, Hannah
10
Horseheads Centr
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
31
Hagenbuch, Morgan
10
Norwich City Sch
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
35
Gersbacher, Alexus
12
Liverpool
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
36
Maniccia, Carrie
11
Bethlehem Centra
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
37
Onatzevitch, Lauren
11
Yorktown Heights
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
37
Moore, Kerris
10
Shenendehowa Cen
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
39
Wigsten, Haley
10
Lansing
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
40
Lapierre, Alexa
09
Yorktown Heights
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
41
Mara, Caroline O'
10
Horseheads Centr
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
42
Morrissey, Nicole
09
Johnson City-2
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
43
Gramsted, Nicki
9
Unadilla Valley2
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
44
O'Tier, Allison
09
Liverpool
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
45
Mucia, Morgan
10
Union Springs
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
46
Keown, Holly
09
Oneonta
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
46
Booth, Lyric
11
Elmira South
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
46
Taggart, Megan
12
Whitney Point Ce
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
49
Bergskaug, Amber
10
Bainbridge Guilf
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
49
Egli, Anna
8
Sidney-2
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
51
Allaire, Kelly
10
Norwich City Sch
11-10.00
(3.61m)
nwi
1
52
Hubbard, Alisha
11
Bainbridge Guilf
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
53
Murphy, Taylor
09
Trumansburg
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
54
Howard, Audrey
09
Corning-Painted
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
55
Barnes, Ruth
11
Norwich City Sch
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
56
Engleman, Mara
09
Moravia-2
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
57
Yowan, Taylor
10
Moravia-2
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
58
Seichepin, Annie
09
Trumansburg
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
59
Krum, Sara
12
Unadilla Valley2
10-07.00
(3.23m)
nwi
1
60
Collins, Bridget
09
Corning-Painted
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
60
Miller, Emily
8
Trumansburg
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
62
Kuramoto, Miya
7
Lansing
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
63
Medina, Molly
09
Oneonta
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
64
Malchak, Samantha
11
Chenango Forks C
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
--
Gardener, Jordan
11
Unadilla Valley2
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Becker, Jaqueline
11
Moravia-2
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gates, Alexis
11
Chenango Forks C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kumbhakar, Ishika
10
Vestal
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Awolesi, Monilola
12
Williamsville No
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Lauren
12
Chenango Forks C
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Kelley
11
Cornell
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Heron, Daijha
TSA
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
3
Fern, Jade
Unattached
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Fairbairn, Jasmine
TSA
9.41m
(30'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Alexis
12
St Anthony's
36-00.00
(10.97m)
nwi
1
2
Osaheni, Sarah
12
Shenendehowa Cen
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
3
Buehler, Vicky
12
Bethlehem Centra
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
4
Colello, Brianna
12
West Seneca West
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
5
George, Kristen
11
Clarence
34-09.00
(10.59m)
nwi
1
6
Fanizzi, Javielle
9
Cicero-North Syr
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
7
Lyn, Breanna
12
St Anthony's
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
8
Dobson, Amy
12
Yorktown Heights
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
9
Hammer, Madeline
11
Williamsville No
33-06.00
(10.21m)
nwi
1
10
Bowles, Olivia
11
Shenendehowa Cen
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
11
Rowell, Catherine
12
Liverpool
32-11.00
(10.03m)
nwi
1
12
Casler, Megan
12
Horseheads Centr
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
13
Smith, Grace
10
Bethlehem Centra
32-09.00
(9.98m)
nwi
1
14
Richardson, Brianna
11
West Genesee Sen
32-06.00
(9.91m)
nwi
1
15
Hauck, Maryanna
11
Brockport Centra
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
16
Weissmann, Ruthie
12
Vestal
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
16
Breiner, Courtney
10
Emma Willard
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
16
McLean, Danielle
12
Shaker
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
19
Gerow, Jackie
12
Newfield
31-10.00
(9.70m)
nwi
1
20
Kumbhakar, Ishika
10
Vestal
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
21
Hadlock, Amari
10
Elmira South
31-07.00
(9.63m)
nwi
1
22
Awolesi, Monilola
12
Williamsville No
30-10.00
(9.40m)
nwi
1
23
Wright, Anyah
11
Binghamton
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
24
Colon, Olivia
10
Trumansburg
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
25
West, Hannah
12
Mexico
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
26
Jubilee, Taylor
09
Corning-Painted
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
27
Horton, Natalie
10
Shaker
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
28
Leahy, Hannah
12
Whitney Point Ce
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
28
Camera, Elizabeth
10
St Anthony's
29-05.00
(8.97m)
nwi
1
30
Livingston, Jilleen
10
Sidney-2
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
30
Booth, Lyric
11
Elmira South
28-11.00
(8.81m)
nwi
1
32
Suzuki, Sawako
10
Vestal
28-10.00
(8.79m)
nwi
1
33
Torres, Nicole
09
West Seneca West
28-06.00
(8.69m)
nwi
1
34
Sullivan, Shaina
09
Dryden
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
34
Taggart, Megan
12
Whitney Point Ce
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
34
Mackey, Nicole
10
Unadilla Valley2
28-02.00
(8.59m)
nwi
1
37
O'Tier, Allison
09
Liverpool
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
38
Carmen, Stephanie
11
Moravia-2
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
38
French, Emilia
8
Oneonta
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
38
Brooks, Alex
11
Tri-Valley
28-00.00
(8.53m)
nwi
1
41
Harris, Emma
09
West Seneca West
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
42
Fennell, Meredith
09
Elmira South
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
42
Schug, Kristen
10
Cicero-North Syr
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
44
Gristwood, Taylor
09
Mexico
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
45
Schoonover, Julia
12
Sidney-2
26-09.00
(8.15m)
nwi
1
46
VanWormer, Kate
Liverpool
26-03.00
(8.00m)
nwi
1
47
Keown, Holly
09
Oneonta
23-08.00
(7.21m)
nwi
1
48
Vessely, Emily
09
Johnson City-2
22-11.00
(6.99m)
nwi
1
48
McManus, Claire
09
Watkins Glen
22-11.00
(6.99m)
nwi
1
50
Autumn, Rozell
09
Whitney Point Ce
22-05.00
(6.83m)
nwi
1
51
McConnell, Allie
12
Marathon
22-04.00
(6.81m)
nwi
1
52
Canfield, Chloe
09
Johnson City-2
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
53
Cron, Estavia
09
Windsor Central
20-07.00
(6.27m)
nwi
1
--
Phongsowthy, Kristina
09
Binghamton
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Murawski, Sarah
12
Shaker
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Li, Penny
10
Williamsville No
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dishong, Claire
12
Cornell
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
2
Bartholomew, Alexis
9
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
3
Markin, Jennifer
11
Cornell
3.00m
(9'10)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Auble, Karmen
11
Warsaw-2
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Stromhaug, Kari
10
Vestal
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Uczen, Abby
10
West Genesee Sen
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Olsen, Hope
12
Windsor Central
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
kelsch, Elizabeth
12
St Anthony's
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Kallipozis, Jamie
11
St Anthony's
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Kulpa, Angela
12
Liverpool
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Brown, Taylor
10
Corning-Painted
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Duffy, Jennifer
11
St Anthony's
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Mullins, Jamie
09
Dryden
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Weissmann, Ruthie
12
Vestal
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Barrett, Lizzy
10
Lansing
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
White, Amy
12
Hendrick Hudson
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Hotchkiss, Whitney
10
Cicero-North Syr
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Pawlowski, Emily
11
Williamsville No
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Wigsten, Haley
10
Lansing
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
17
Nash, Madison
10
Williamsville No
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Johnston, Jessie
10
Hudson Falls
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Pflanz, Sarah
10
Liverpool
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
17
Gibson, Hailey
10
Moravia-2
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Jacques, Alex
11
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Theresa
12
Cicero-North Syr
NH
(--)
1
--
Leung, Laura
Liverpool
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaffer, Sidney
10
Waverly Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Sunukjian, Mary
09
Shenendehowa Cen
NH
(--)
1
--
Eldridge, Amber
10
Trumansburg
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#southern-tier
#invitational
#cornell
62 shares:
Cornell Southern Tier Invitational
,
Bainbridge-Guilford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bainbridge, NY
,
Bethlehem Central Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Delmar, New York
,
Binghamton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for West Genesee Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Camillus, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
7
7
2014
4
8
2013
8
12
2012
12
10
2011
4
2
2010
8
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#southern-tier
#invitational
#cornell
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!